PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER - 63212 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)JHAJHA (JAJ)
Daily 177 Km

Train number 63212 is named as PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER and travels 177km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 13:30 and reaches station JHAJHA at 20:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 13:30 0 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 13:36 13:38 2 1
GULZARBAGH - GZH 13:44 13:45 7 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 13:49 13:51 10 1
BANKA GHAT - BKG 13:59 14:00 16 1
FATUHA - FUT 14:05 14:07 22 1
HARDAS BIGHA - HDE 14:14 14:15 27 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 14:19 14:20 30 1
KARAUTA - KWO 14:25 14:27 36 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 14:34 14:36 45 1
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL 14:45 14:46 54 1
BARH - BARH 14:56 14:58 63 1
PUNARAKH - PHK 15:09 15:10 74 1
MOR - MOR 15:18 15:19 82 1
Advertisement
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 15:30 15:32 89 1
TALL JN - TALL 15:37 15:38 94 1
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 15:42 15:44 96 1
RAMPUR DUMRA - RDUM 16:01 16:03 101 1
BARHIYA - BRYA 16:11 16:13 107 1
MANKATHA - MKB 16:29 16:30 116 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 16:38 16:40 122 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 17:20 17:22 123 1
BANSIPUR - BSQP 17:30 17:31 131 1
MANANPUR - MNP 17:41 17:42 137 1
BHALUI - BFM 17:49 17:50 142 1
JAMUI - JMU 18:03 18:05 151 1
CHAURA - CUX 18:13 18:14 159 1
GIDHAUR - GHR 18:21 18:23 166 1
DADPUR - DPX 18:30 18:31 170 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 20:40 Dest 177 1

FAQS

PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER - 63212 covers 177 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER - 63212 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER - 63212 arrives at destination at 20:40.
PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER - 63212 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement