PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63259 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)GAYA JN (GAYA)
Daily 92 Km

Train number 63259 is named as PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER and travels 92km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 22:00 and reaches station GAYA JN at 01:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 22:00 0 1
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ 22:10 22:11 6 1
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU - RSMN 22:15 22:16 10 1
PUNPUNGHAT - PNUG 22:19 22:20 12 1
PUNPUN - PPN 22:23 22:24 13 1
JATDUMRI HALT - JTDM 22:28 22:29 15 1
POTHAHI - PFT 22:33 22:34 19 1
NEEMA HALT - NEMA 22:38 22:39 23 1
NADWAN - NDW 22:42 22:43 24 1
MASAUDHI COURT HALT - MDCR 22:48 22:49 28 1
TAREGNA - TEA 22:51 22:53 30 1
CHOTKI MASAURHI HALT - CKMI 22:58 22:59 32 1
TENARI HALT - TNRI 23:03 23:04 35 1
NADAUJ - NDU 23:07 23:08 36 1
SEONAN HALT - SONH 23:11 23:12 38 1
Advertisement
KARONA HALT - KRON 23:15 23:16 41 1
JEHANABAD - JHD 23:23 23:25 45 1
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC 23:28 23:29 48 1
MAI HALT - IAM 23:33 23:34 51 1
NIYAJPUR HALT - NZP 23:38 23:39 54 1
MIRABIGHA HALT - MBAH 23:42 23:43 56 1
TEHTA - THA 23:46 23:47 57 1
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE 23:52 23:53 61 1
- WKND 23:56 23:57 63 1
NER HALT - NERH 00:02 00:03 69 2
BARABAR HALT - BBHT 00:06 00:07 69 2
BELA - BELA 00:11 00:12 72 2
NEYAMATPUR - NYM 00:17 00:18 77 2
ORE HALT - OREH 00:21 00:22 79 2
CHAKAND - CKH 00:26 00:27 82 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 01:10 Dest 92 2

FAQS

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63259 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63259 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63259 arrives at destination at 01:10.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63259 departs from source at 22:00.
Advertisement