PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63255 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)GAYA JN (GAYA)
Daily 92 Km

Train number 63255 is named as PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER and travels 92km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 18:30 and reaches station GAYA JN at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 18:30 0 1
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ 18:40 18:41 6 1
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU - RSMN 18:45 18:46 10 1
PUNPUNGHAT - PNUG 18:49 18:50 12 1
PUNPUN - PPN 18:53 18:54 13 1
JATDUMRI HALT - JTDM 18:57 18:58 15 1
POTHAHI - PFT 19:02 19:03 19 1
NADWAN - NDW 19:11 19:12 24 1
TAREGNA - TEA 19:20 19:22 30 1
Advertisement
NADAUJ - NDU 19:36 19:37 36 1
KARONA HALT - KRON 19:44 19:45 41 1
JEHANABAD - JHD 19:52 19:54 45 1
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC 19:57 19:58 48 1
TEHTA - THA 20:15 20:16 57 1
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE 20:21 20:22 61 1
BELA - BELA 20:39 20:40 72 1
NEYAMATPUR - NYM 20:46 20:47 77 1
CHAKAND - CKH 20:55 20:56 82 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 21:30 Dest 92 1

FAQS

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63255 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63255 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63255 arrives at destination at 21:30.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63255 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement