PNBE-GAYA -BBU INTERCITY - 13243 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PATNA JN (PNBE)BHABUA ROAD (BBU)
Daily 243 Km

Train number 13243 is named as PNBE-GAYA -BBU INTERCITY and travels 243km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 17:45 and reaches station BHABUA ROAD at 23:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 17:45 0 1
PUNPUN - PPN 18:00 18:02 14 1
POTHAHI - PFT 18:09 18:11 19 1
NADWAN - NDW 18:17 18:19 24 1
TAREGNA - TEA 18:26 18:28 30 1
NADAUJ - NDU 18:35 18:37 37 1
JEHANABAD - JHD 18:50 18:52 45 1
TEHTA - THA 19:02 19:04 58 1
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE 19:11 19:13 62 1
BELA - BELA 19:24 19:26 73 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 20:20 20:25 92 1
KASTHA - KSTA 20:35 20:37 101 1
PARAIYA - PRY 20:44 20:46 108 1
GURARU - GRRU 20:53 20:55 114 1
ISMAILPUR - IMGE 21:02 21:04 121 1
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 21:12 21:14 130 1
JAKHIM - JHN 21:23 21:25 141 1
BAGHOI KUSA - BHKH 21:32 21:34 147 1
PHESAR - PES 21:39 21:41 152 1
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 21:48 21:50 161 1
SON NAGAR - SEB 21:59 22:01 172 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 22:12 22:14 177 1
SASARAM - SSM 22:25 22:27 195 1
KUDRA - KTQ 22:45 22:47 221 1
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 23:45 Dstn 243 1

FAQS

PNBE-GAYA -BBU INTERCITY - 13243 covers 243 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-GAYA -BBU INTERCITY - 13243 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-GAYA -BBU INTERCITY - 13243 arrives at destination at 23:45.
PNBE-GAYA -BBU INTERCITY - 13243 departs from source at 17:45.