PNBE-GAYA -BBU INTERCITY - 13243 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)BHABUA ROAD (BBU)
Daily 242 Km

Train number 13243 is named as PNBE-GAYA -BBU INTERCITY and travels 242km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 17:45 and reaches station BHABUA ROAD at 23:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 17:45 0 1
PUNPUN - PPN 18:00 18:02 13 1
POTHAHI - PFT 18:09 18:11 19 1
NADWAN - NDW 18:17 18:19 24 1
TAREGNA - TEA 18:26 18:28 30 1
NADAUJ - NDU 18:35 18:37 36 1
JEHANABAD - JHD 18:50 18:52 45 1
TEHTA - THA 19:02 19:04 57 1
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE 19:11 19:13 61 1
BELA - BELA 19:24 19:26 72 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 20:20 20:30 92 1
KASTHA - KSTA 20:41 20:42 100 1
Advertisement
PARAIYA - PRY 20:49 20:51 107 1
GURARU - GRRU 20:59 21:00 113 1
ISMAILPUR - IMGE 21:08 21:09 120 1
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 21:17 21:18 129 1
JAKHIM - JHN 21:31 21:32 140 1
BAGHOI KUSA - BHKH 21:39 21:40 147 1
PHESAR - PES 21:47 21:48 151 1
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 21:57 21:58 160 1
SON NAGAR - SEB 22:10 22:11 171 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 22:21 22:23 177 1
SASARAM - SSM 22:36 22:37 195 1
KUDRA - KTQ 22:56 22:57 220 1
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 23:55 Dest 242 1

FAQS

PNBE-GAYA -BBU INTERCITY - 13243 covers 242 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-GAYA -BBU INTERCITY - 13243 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-GAYA -BBU INTERCITY - 13243 arrives at destination at 23:55.
PNBE-GAYA -BBU INTERCITY - 13243 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement