PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63227 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU)
Daily 208 Km

Train number 63227 is named as PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER and travels 208km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 07:40 and reaches station PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN at 14:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 07:40 0 1
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY 07:46 07:47 3 1
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS 07:52 07:53 6 1
DANAPUR - DNR 08:00 08:05 10 1
NEORA - NEO 08:10 08:11 15 1
GANDHI HALT - GNHI 08:16 08:17 20 1
SADISOPUR - SDE 08:21 08:22 23 1
PATEL HALT - PATL 08:25 08:26 25 1
BIHTA - BTA 08:29 08:31 27 1
KOELWAR - KWR 08:41 08:42 35 1
KULHARIA - KUA 08:46 08:47 39 1
JAMIRA HALT - JMIR 08:53 08:54 45 1
ARA - ARA 09:02 09:04 49 1
JAGJIVAN HALT - JGWL 09:08 09:09 52 1
KARISATH - KRS 09:16 09:17 59 1
KAURIYA - KYA 09:22 09:23 63 1
SARVODAYA HALT - XSAN 09:26 09:27 65 1
RAMANAND TIWARI HALT - RNTE 09:30 09:31 66 1
BIHIYA - BEA 09:35 09:37 71 1
BANAHI - BYN 09:45 09:46 76 1
SIKARIA - SKRI 09:50 09:51 80 1
Advertisement
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR 09:56 09:58 85 1
VEER KUNWAR SINGH DHARAUL - VKDH 10:05 10:06 90 1
TWINING GANJ - TWG 10:11 10:12 94 1
DUMRAON - DURE 10:19 10:21 101 1
KUSHALPUR HARNAHA HA - KPHH 10:27 10:28 106 1
BARUNA - BUE 10:32 10:33 108 1
BUXAR - BXR 10:50 10:55 118 1
PAWANI KUMARPUR HAL - PWXP 11:01 11:02 124 1
CHAUSA - CSA 11:07 11:08 129 1
BARAKALAN - BQW 11:13 11:14 133 1
GAHMAR - GMR 11:20 11:21 138 1
KARAHIA - KKRH 11:27 11:28 142 1
BHADAURA - BWH 11:34 11:35 146 1
USIA KHAS - USK 11:39 11:40 150 1
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 11:48 11:50 154 1
DARAULI - DRV 11:56 11:57 161 1
ZAMANIA - ZNA 12:03 12:05 167 1
BAHORA CHANDIL - BHCL 12:11 12:12 172 1
DHEENA - DHA 12:18 12:19 180 1
TULSI ASHRAM - TLAM 12:25 12:26 187 1
SAKALDIHA - SLD 12:32 12:33 193 1
KUCHMAN - KCA 12:59 13:00 200 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 14:05 Dest 208 1

FAQS

PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63227 covers 208 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63227 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63227 arrives at destination at 14:05.
PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63227 departs from source at 07:40.
Advertisement