Live Running Status of Train PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63227

Advertisement

Daily 208 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PATNA JN - PNBE
Src
07:40
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY
07:46
07:47
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS
07:52
07:53
DANAPUR - DNR
08:00
08:05
NEORA - NEO
08:10
08:11
GANDHI HALT - GNHI
08:16
08:17
SADISOPUR - SDE
08:21
08:22
PATEL HALT - PATL
08:25
08:26
BIHTA - BTA
08:29
08:31
KOELWAR - KWR
08:41
08:42
KULHARIA - KUA
08:46
08:47
JAMIRA HALT - JMIR
08:53
08:54
ARA - ARA
09:02
09:04
JAGJIVAN HALT - JGWL
09:08
09:09
KARISATH - KRS
09:16
09:17
KAURIYA - KYA
09:22
09:23
SARVODAYA HALT - XSAN
09:26
09:27
RAMANAND TIWARI HALT - RNTE
09:30
09:31
BIHIYA - BEA
09:35
09:37
BANAHI - BYN
09:45
09:46
SIKARIA - SKRI
09:50
09:51
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR
09:56
09:58
VEER KUNWAR SINGH DHARAUL - VKDH
10:05
10:06
TWINING GANJ - TWG
10:11
10:12
DUMRAON - DURE
10:19
10:21
KUSHALPUR HARNAHA HA - KPHH
10:27
10:28
BARUNA - BUE
10:32
10:33
BUXAR - BXR
10:50
10:55
PAWANI KUMARPUR HAL - PWXP
11:01
11:02
CHAUSA - CSA
11:07
11:08
BARAKALAN - BQW
11:13
11:14
GAHMAR - GMR
11:20
11:21
KARAHIA - KKRH
11:27
11:28
BHADAURA - BWH
11:34
11:35
USIA KHAS - USK
11:39
11:40
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN
11:48
11:50
DARAULI - DRV
11:56
11:57
ZAMANIA - ZNA
12:03
12:05
BAHORA CHANDIL - BHCL
12:11
12:12
DHEENA - DHA
12:18
12:19
TULSI ASHRAM - TLAM
12:25
12:26
SAKALDIHA - SLD
12:32
12:33
KUCHMAN - KCA
12:59
13:00
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU
14:05
Dstn

FAQS

PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63227 covers 208 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63227 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63227 arrives at destination at 14:05.
PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63227 departs from source at 07:40.
Advertisement