22844 - PNBE BSP SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22844 known as PNBE BSP SF EXP runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to BILASPUR JN [BSP] covering 966 km distance

PNBE BSP SF EXP [22844] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE BSP SF EXP
PNBEBSPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 23:55 0
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 2 00:14 00:16 9
FATWA [FUT] 2 00:26 00:28 21
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 00:46 00:48 45
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 01:16 01:18 89
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 01:48 01:50 123
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 03:25 03:30 177
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 04:02 04:04 221
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 04:29 04:31 250
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 2 05:09 05:11 306
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 05:55 06:15 331
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 2 06:56 06:58 368
PURULIA JN [PRR] 2 07:36 07:38 407
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 09:20 09:45 497
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 10:35 10:37 560
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 12:00 12:10 659
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 2 12:39 12:40 689
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 14:03 14:05 760
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 2 14:13 14:15 773
RAIGARH [RIG] 2 15:06 15:08 833
CHAMPA [CPH] 2 16:00 16:02 912
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 17:25 Dest 966