PNBE BSP SF EXP - 22844 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Sat 967 Km

Train number 22844 is named as PNBE BSP SF EXP and travels 967km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 23:55 and reaches station BILASPUR JN at 17:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 23:55 0 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 00:14 00:16 10 2
FATUHA - FUT 00:27 00:29 22 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 00:48 00:50 46 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 01:20 01:22 90 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 01:52 01:54 124 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 03:25 03:30 178 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 04:02 04:04 222 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 04:29 04:31 251 2
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 05:09 05:11 307 2
Advertisement
ASANSOL JN - ASN 05:55 06:15 332 2
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 06:56 06:58 369 2
PURULIA JN - PRR 07:38 07:40 408 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 09:20 09:45 498 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 10:36 10:38 561 2
ROURKELA - ROU 12:00 12:10 662 2
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 12:39 12:40 692 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 14:03 14:05 763 2
BRAJRAJNAGAR - BRJN 14:13 14:15 775 2
RAIGARH - RIG 15:08 15:10 835 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 16:04 16:06 914 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 17:25 Dstn 967 2

FAQS

PNBE BSP SF EXP - 22844 covers 967 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE BSP SF EXP - 22844 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE BSP SF EXP - 22844 arrives at destination at 17:25.
PNBE BSP SF EXP - 22844 departs from source at 23:55.
Advertisement