PNBE-BJU MEMU - 63284 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)BARAUNI JN (BJU)
Daily 121 Km

Train number 63284 is named as PNBE-BJU MEMU and travels 121km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 08:20 and reaches station BARAUNI JN at 13:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 08:20 0 1
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY 08:27 08:28 3 1
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS 08:32 08:33 6 1
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 08:45 08:47 13 1
DIGHA BRIDGE HALT - DGBH 08:52 08:53 18 1
PAHLEJAGHAT - PHLG 09:04 09:05 24 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 09:14 09:16 27 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 09:22 09:24 33 1
CHAKMAKRAND - CKRD 09:34 09:35 40 1
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR - AYRN 09:40 09:41 43 1
CHAK SIKANDAR - CSR 09:49 09:50 49 1
GRAM KHARIKA HALT - GKHT 09:54 09:55 51 1
Advertisement
DESARI - DES 09:59 10:00 53 1
SAHADAI BUZURG - SDG 10:11 10:12 58 1
MEHNAR ROAD - MNO 10:29 10:30 63 1
BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H - BDUA 10:35 10:36 67 1
SHAHPUR PATOREE - SPP 10:40 10:41 71 1
NANDANI LAGUNIA - NNNL 10:47 10:48 76 1
MOHIUDDINNAGAR - MOG 11:00 11:01 84 1
HARPAR BOCHAHA - HBP 11:08 11:09 89 1
VIDYAPATIDHAM - VPDA 11:15 11:16 94 1
SHERPUR DHIPURA - SPPA 11:22 11:23 98 1
BACHWARA JN - BCA 11:31 11:33 104 1
TEGHRA - TGA 11:46 11:47 113 1
BARAUNI FLAG - BUJ 11:59 12:00 118 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 13:00 Dest 121 1

FAQS

PNBE-BJU MEMU - 63284 covers 121 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-BJU MEMU - 63284 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-BJU MEMU - 63284 arrives at destination at 13:00.
PNBE-BJU MEMU - 63284 departs from source at 08:20.
Advertisement