PNBE-BJU MEMU - 63280 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)BARAUNI JN (BJU)
Daily 121 Km

Train number 63280 is named as PNBE-BJU MEMU and travels 121km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 20:05 and reaches station BARAUNI JN at 03:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 20:05 0 1
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY 20:11 20:12 3 1
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS 20:17 20:18 6 1
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 20:40 20:45 13 1
DIGHA BRIDGE HALT - DGBH 20:49 20:50 18 1
PAHLEJAGHAT - PHLG 21:14 21:15 24 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 21:35 21:40 27 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 21:50 21:55 33 1
CHAKMAKRAND - CKRD 22:04 22:05 40 1
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR - AYRN 22:10 22:11 43 1
CHAK SIKANDAR - CSR 22:17 22:18 49 1
GRAM KHARIKA HALT - GKHT 22:22 22:23 51 1
Advertisement
DESARI - DES 22:27 22:28 53 1
SAHADAI BUZURG - SDG 22:33 22:34 58 1
MEHNAR ROAD - MNO 22:40 22:41 63 1
BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H - BDUA 22:52 22:53 67 1
SHAHPUR PATOREE - SPP 23:07 23:08 71 1
NANDANI LAGUNIA - NNNL 23:14 23:15 76 1
MOHIUDDINNAGAR - MOG 23:23 23:24 84 1
HARPAR BOCHAHA - HBP 23:32 23:33 89 1
VIDYAPATIDHAM - VPDA 23:45 23:46 94 1
BACHWARA JN - BCA 00:31 00:32 104 2
TEGHRA - TGA 00:56 00:57 113 2
BARAUNI FLAG - BUJ 01:08 01:09 118 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 03:05 Dest 121 2

FAQS

PNBE-BJU MEMU - 63280 covers 121 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-BJU MEMU - 63280 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-BJU MEMU - 63280 arrives at destination at 03:05.
PNBE-BJU MEMU - 63280 departs from source at 20:05.
Advertisement