PNBE-BBU INTERCITY EXP. - 13249 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PATNA JN (PNBE)BHABUA ROAD (BBU)
Daily 194 Km

Train number 13249 is named as PNBE-BBU INTERCITY EXP. and travels 194km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 05:25 and reaches station BHABUA ROAD at 10:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 05:25 0 1
DANAPUR - DNR 05:42 05:47 10 1
BIHTA - BTA 06:00 06:02 28 1
ARA - ARA 06:30 06:35 50 1
GARHANI - GQN 06:54 06:56 69 1
PIRO - PIRO 07:19 07:21 88 1
BIKRAMGANJ - XBKJ 07:40 07:42 106 1
SASARAM - SSM 08:32 08:35 147 1
KUMAHU - KMGE 08:43 08:45 155 1
KUDRA - KTQ 08:58 09:00 172 1
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 10:00 Dstn 194 1

FAQS

PNBE-BBU INTERCITY EXP. - 13249 covers 194 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-BBU INTERCITY EXP. - 13249 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-BBU INTERCITY EXP. - 13249 arrives at destination at 10:00.
PNBE-BBU INTERCITY EXP. - 13249 departs from source at 05:25.