PNBE-BBU INTERCITY EXP. - 13249 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)BHABUA ROAD (BBU)
Daily 194 Km

Train number 13249 is named as PNBE-BBU INTERCITY EXP. and travels 194km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 05:15 and reaches station BHABUA ROAD at 10:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 05:15 0 1
DANAPUR - DNR 05:30 05:35 10 1
BIHTA - BTA 05:48 05:50 27 1
ARA - ARA 06:30 06:35 49 1
GARHANI - GQN 06:56 06:58 68 1
Advertisement
PIRO - PIRO 07:21 07:23 88 1
BIKRAMGANJ - XBKJ 07:42 07:44 105 1
GARHNOKHA - GNK 08:06 08:08 127 1
SASARAM - SSM 08:35 08:40 146 1
KUMAHU - KMGE 08:48 08:49 154 1
KUDRA - KTQ 09:03 09:04 172 1
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 10:15 Dest 194 1

FAQS

PNBE-BBU INTERCITY EXP. - 13249 covers 194 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-BBU INTERCITY EXP. - 13249 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-BBU INTERCITY EXP. - 13249 arrives at destination at 10:15.
PNBE-BBU INTERCITY EXP. - 13249 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement