PKU DGHA EMU PASS - 68691 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANSKURA (PKU)DIGHA FLAG STN (DGHA)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri 119 Km

Train number 68691 is named as PKU DGHA EMU PASS and travels 119km distance

Train departs from station PANSKURA at 14:10 and reaches station DIGHA FLAG STN at 17:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANSKURA - PKU Src 14:10 0 1
PANSKURA EAST - PKEO 14:11 14:12 2 1
RAGHUNATHBARI - RGX 14:19 14:20 9 1
RAJGODA - RGA 14:27 14:28 17 1
SAHEED MATANGINI - SMTG 14:32 14:33 22 1
TAMLUK - TMZ 14:37 14:38 25 1
NANDAKUMAR P H - NDKR 14:51 14:52 36 1
LAVAN SATYAGRHA PH - LSGS 15:02 15:03 46 1
DESHPRAN PH - DSPN 15:17 15:18 58 1
Advertisement
HENRYA PH - HEN 15:26 15:27 65 1
NACHINDA PH - NCN 15:38 15:39 77 1
KANTHI P H - KATI 15:49 15:50 87 1
SITLAPUR PH - STLB 15:58 15:59 94 1
SUJALPUR - SJPA 16:02 16:03 96 1
ASHAPURNA DEVI - APRD 16:08 16:09 101 1
BADALPUR PH - BDPA 16:13 16:14 103 1
RAMNAGAR BENGAL - RMRB 16:22 16:23 111 1
TIKRA PH - TKRA 16:27 16:28 113 1
DIGHA FLAG STN - DGHA 17:00 Dest 119 1

FAQS

PKU DGHA EMU PASS - 68691 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
PKU DGHA EMU PASS - 68691 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PKU DGHA EMU PASS - 68691 arrives at destination at 17:00.
PKU DGHA EMU PASS - 68691 departs from source at 14:10.
Advertisement