PIT BDTS SF EXP - 22936 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALITANA (PIT)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Sat 785 Km

Train number 22936 is named as PIT BDTS SF EXP and travels 785km distance

Train departs from station PALITANA at 20:05 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 10:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALITANA - PIT Src 20:05 0 1
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 20:30 20:50 28 1
SONGADH - SGD 20:56 20:58 36 1
DHOLA JN - DLJ 21:23 21:29 57 1
BOTAD JN - BTD 22:01 22:07 100 1
Advertisement
JORAWARNAGAR JN - JVN 22:54 22:55 172 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 01:50 02:00 305 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 03:42 04:02 405 2
SURAT - ST 06:25 06:30 534 2
VAPI - VAPI 07:35 07:37 626 2
BORIVALI - BVI 09:21 09:25 767 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 10:20 Dstn 785 2

FAQS

PIT BDTS SF EXP - 22936 covers 785 kilometer to reach destination.
PIT BDTS SF EXP - 22936 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PIT BDTS SF EXP - 22936 arrives at destination at 10:20.
PIT BDTS SF EXP - 22936 departs from source at 20:05.
Advertisement