PDY-YPR WEEKLY EXP - 16574 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PONDICHERRY (PDY)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Sat 456 Km

Train number 16574 is named as PDY-YPR WEEKLY EXP and travels 456km distance

Train departs from station PONDICHERRY at 20:50 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 08:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PONDICHERRY - PDY Src 20:50 0 1
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 21:30 21:45 38 1
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI 22:45 23:15 93 1
CHINNA SALEM - CHSM 00:14 00:15 144 2
Advertisement
ATTUR - ATU 00:39 00:40 176 2
SALEM JN - SA 02:20 02:25 232 2
DHARMAPURI - DPJ 04:18 04:20 298 2
HOSUR - HSRA 05:58 06:00 390 2
BANASWADI - BAND 07:29 07:30 442 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 08:20 Dstn 456 2

FAQS

PDY-YPR WEEKLY EXP - 16574 covers 456 kilometer to reach destination.
PDY-YPR WEEKLY EXP - 16574 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PDY-YPR WEEKLY EXP - 16574 arrives at destination at 08:20.
PDY-YPR WEEKLY EXP - 16574 departs from source at 20:50.
Advertisement