PDY-YPR WEEKLY EXP [16574] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PDY-YPR WEEKLY EXP [16574] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PDY-YPR WEEKLY EXP16574PDYYPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUDUCHERRY [PDY] 1 Src 20:50 0
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 1 21:30 21:40 37
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 1 22:45 22:55 92
CHINNA SALEM [CHSM] 2 00:08 00:10 143
ATTUR [ATU] 2 00:23 00:25 175
SALEM JN [SA] 2 02:20 02:25 231
DHARMAPURI [DPJ] 2 04:18 04:20 297
HOSUR [HSRA] 2 05:58 06:00 389
BANASWADI [BAND] 2 07:28 07:30 441
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 2 08:20 Dest 456
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.