PDY-YPR WEEKLY EXP - 16574 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PONDICHERRY (PDY)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Sat 456 Km

Train number 16574 is named as PDY-YPR WEEKLY EXP and travels 456km distance

Train departs from station PONDICHERRY at 22:30 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 08:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PONDICHERRY - PDY Src 22:30 0 1
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 23:20 23:30 38 1
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI 00:25 00:35 93 2
CHINNA SALEM - CHSM 01:29 01:30 144 2
Advertisement
SALEM JN - SA 03:00 03:05 232 2
DHARMAPURI - DPJ 04:13 04:15 298 2
HOSUR - HSRA 05:59 06:00 390 2
BANASWADI - BAND 07:28 07:30 442 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 08:10 Dstn 456 2

FAQS

PDY-YPR WEEKLY EXP - 16574 covers 456 kilometer to reach destination.
PDY-YPR WEEKLY EXP - 16574 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PDY-YPR WEEKLY EXP - 16574 arrives at destination at 08:10.
PDY-YPR WEEKLY EXP - 16574 departs from source at 22:30.
Advertisement