PBR SRC KAVIGURU EXP - 12949 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PORBANDAR (PBR)SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Fri 2657 Km

Train number 12949 is named as PBR SRC KAVIGURU EXP and travels 2657km distance

Train departs from station PORBANDAR at 08:15 and reaches station SANTRAGACHI JN at 08:05 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PORBANDAR - PBR Src 08:15 0 1
WANSJALIYA - WSJ 08:45 08:47 34 1
JAM JODHPUR JN - JDH 09:03 09:04 57 1
UPLETA - UA 09:32 09:33 92 1
JETALSAR JN - JLR 10:20 10:30 125 1
GONDAL - GDL 11:03 11:04 161 1
BHAKTI NAGAR - BKNG 12:23 12:25 196 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 12:39 12:44 202 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 15:41 15:43 383 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 16:55 17:15 449 1
ANAND JN - ANND 18:21 18:23 512 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 19:06 19:11 548 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 20:04 20:06 618 1
SURAT - ST 21:10 21:15 677 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 23:30 23:35 837 1
JALGAON JN - JL 02:30 02:35 988 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 03:05 03:10 1012 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 03:53 03:55 1062 2
Advertisement
AKOLA JN - AK 04:55 05:00 1152 2
BADNERA JN - BD 07:12 07:15 1231 2
WARDHA JN - WR 08:57 09:00 1326 2
NAGPUR - NGP 10:50 10:55 1405 2
GONDIA JN - G 12:38 12:40 1535 2
DURG - DURG 14:50 14:55 1669 2
RAIPUR JN - R 15:30 15:40 1705 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 17:25 17:40 1816 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 18:24 18:26 1869 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 20:55 21:00 2021 2
ROURKELA - ROU 22:25 22:35 2123 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 00:10 00:15 2224 3
PURULIA JN - PRR 02:05 02:10 2342 3
ADRA JN - ADRA 03:00 03:05 2381 3
BANKURA - BQA 03:48 03:50 2434 3
BISHNUPUR - VSU 04:11 04:13 2464 3
MIDNAPORE - MDN 05:18 05:20 2536 3
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 06:03 06:05 2549 3
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 08:05 Dstn 2657 3

FAQS

PBR SRC KAVIGURU EXP - 12949 covers 2657 kilometer to reach destination.
PBR SRC KAVIGURU EXP - 12949 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PBR SRC KAVIGURU EXP - 12949 arrives at destination at 08:05.
PBR SRC KAVIGURU EXP - 12949 departs from source at 08:15.
Advertisement