PBR SRC KAVIGURU EXP - 12949 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PORBANDAR (PBR)SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Fri 2657 Km

Train number 12949 is named as PBR SRC KAVIGURU EXP and travels 2657km distance

Train departs from station PORBANDAR at 09:10 and reaches station SANTRAGACHI JN at 06:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PORBANDAR - PBR Src 09:10 0 1
JAM JODHPUR JN - JDH 09:48 09:49 57 1
UPLETA - UA 10:12 10:13 92 1
JETALSAR JN - JLR 10:42 10:47 125 1
GONDAL - GDL 11:16 11:17 161 1
BHAKTI NAGAR - BKNG 12:30 12:32 196 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 13:00 13:05 202 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 16:10 16:12 383 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 17:30 17:45 449 1
ANAND JN - ANND 18:40 18:42 512 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 19:16 19:21 548 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 20:12 20:14 618 1
SURAT - ST 21:15 21:20 677 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 23:35 23:40 837 1
JALGAON JN - JL 02:30 02:35 988 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 03:05 03:10 1012 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 03:53 03:55 1062 2
AKOLA JN - AK 05:10 05:15 1152 2
BADNERA JN - BD 07:02 07:05 1231 2
WARDHA JN - WR 08:08 08:10 1326 2
NAGPUR - NGP 10:15 10:20 1405 2
GONDIA JN - G 12:13 12:15 1535 2
DURG - DURG 14:15 14:20 1669 2
RAIPUR JN - R 14:55 15:00 1705 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 16:40 16:55 1816 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 17:36 17:38 1869 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 20:03 20:05 2021 2
ROURKELA - ROU 21:22 21:30 2123 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 22:55 23:00 2224 2
PURULIA JN - PRR 00:50 00:55 2342 3
ADRA JN - ADRA 01:45 01:50 2381 3
BANKURA - BQA 02:33 02:35 2434 3
MIDNAPORE - MDN 04:01 04:03 2536 3
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 04:25 04:30 2549 3
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 06:20 Dstn 2657 3

FAQS

PBR SRC KAVIGURU EXP - 12949 covers 2657 kilometer to reach destination.
PBR SRC KAVIGURU EXP - 12949 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PBR SRC KAVIGURU EXP - 12949 arrives at destination at 06:20.
PBR SRC KAVIGURU EXP - 12949 departs from source at 09:10.