PBC MKN PASS SPL - 04801 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JODHPUR JN (JU)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Daily 737 Km

Train number 04801 is named as PBC MKN PASS SPL and travels 737km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 07:50 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 07:50 0 1
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 08:01 08:03 4 1
BASNI - BANE 08:08 08:10 7 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 08:33 08:36 32 1
PALI MARWAR - PMY 09:01 09:06 73 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 09:50 10:15 104 1
SOJAT ROAD - SOD 10:32 10:34 125 1
HARIPUR - HP 10:58 11:00 158 1
SENDRA - SEU 11:18 11:20 178 1
BEAWAR - BER 11:35 11:37 191 1
AJMER - AII 12:32 13:05 244 1
NASIRABAD - NSD 13:29 13:31 267 1
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 14:01 14:03 309 1
BHILWARA - BHL 15:15 15:20 375 1
Advertisement
CHANDERIYA - CNA 16:15 16:17 422 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 16:42 16:47 430 1
NIMBAHERA - NBH 17:16 17:18 458 1
NIMACH - NMH 17:48 17:53 485 1
MALHARGARH - MLG 18:24 18:25 511 1
PIPLIA - PIP 18:34 18:35 518 1
MANDASOR - MDS 18:45 18:50 534 1
DHODHAR - DOD 19:25 19:26 569 1
JAORA - JAO 19:43 19:45 585 1
NAMLI - NLI 20:02 20:03 605 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 20:30 20:40 618 1
BARNAGAR - BNG 21:24 21:26 665 1
FATEHABAD CH JN - FTD 22:00 22:02 697 1
LAKSHMIBAI NGR - LMNR 22:33 22:34 733 1
INDORE JN BG - INDB 23:00 Dstn 737 1

FAQS

PBC MKN PASS SPL - 04801 covers 737 kilometer to reach destination.
PBC MKN PASS SPL - 04801 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PBC MKN PASS SPL - 04801 arrives at destination at 23:00.
PBC MKN PASS SPL - 04801 departs from source at 07:50.
Advertisement