PAU PASS - 57547 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)PURNA JN (PAU)
Daily 434 Km

Train number 57547 is named as PAU PASS and travels 434km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 07:55 and reaches station PURNA JN at 21:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 07:55 0 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 08:00 08:01 2 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 08:09 08:10 7 1
SANAT NAGAR - SNF 08:18 08:19 11 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 08:24 08:25 20 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 08:33 08:34 25 1
NAGALAPALLE - NPL 08:46 08:47 35 1
SHANKARPALLI - SKP 08:57 08:58 46 1
RAVALPALLI KALAN - RPK 09:03 09:04 51 1
GULLAGUDA - GGD 09:08 09:09 58 1
CHITGIDDA - CTF 09:16 09:17 65 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 09:25 09:30 74 1
SADASHIVAPET RD - SSPD 09:49 09:50 96 1
MARPALLI - MRF 10:04 10:05 110 1
KOHIR DECCAN - KOHR 10:17 10:18 120 1
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 10:34 10:35 134 1
MATALKUNTA - MTV 10:49 10:50 146 1
CHITTA HALT - CHTT 10:59 11:00 152 1
BIDAR - BIDR 11:15 11:20 165 1
KHANAPUR DECCAN - KHNP 11:32 11:33 180 1
HALBARGA - HBU 11:39 11:40 188 1
BHALKI - BHLK 12:13 12:25 203 1
KALGUPUR - KCP 12:59 13:00 217 1
Advertisement
KAMALNAGAR - KMNR 13:14 13:15 227 1
UDGIR - UDGR 13:39 13:40 246 1
KUMTHA KHURD - KTKR 13:51 13:52 258 1
HER - HER 14:04 14:05 263 1
AMBIKA ROHINA - AMBR 14:11 14:12 266 1
NAGESHWADI HALT - NGHW 14:19 14:20 270 1
CHAKUR - CKX 14:24 14:25 274 1
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 14:53 14:55 279 1
WADWAL NAGNATH - WDLN 15:04 15:05 284 1
JANWAL - JOA 15:14 15:15 290 1
KAREPUR - KRPR 15:24 15:25 299 1
PANGAON - PNF 15:49 15:50 306 1
MURTI - MRTY 15:59 16:00 315 1
GHAT NANDUR - GTU 16:14 16:15 319 1
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 17:35 17:50 342 1
UKHALI - UKH 17:56 17:57 353 1
VADGAON NILA - WDN 18:04 18:05 358 1
GANGAKHER - GNH 18:18 18:20 372 1
DHONDI - DNDI 18:37 18:38 385 1
POKHARNI NRSNHA - PKNS 18:42 18:43 389 1
SANGANAPUR - SNGR 18:47 18:48 395 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 18:58 19:00 406 1
PINGLI - PIZ 19:19 19:20 416 1
MIRKHAL - MQL 19:39 19:40 422 1
PURNA JN - PAU 21:10 Dest 434 1

FAQS

PAU PASS - 57547 covers 434 kilometer to reach destination.
PAU PASS - 57547 passes through 48 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PAU PASS - 57547 arrives at destination at 21:10.
PAU PASS - 57547 departs from source at 07:55.
Advertisement