PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA - 18621 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)HATIA (HTE)
Daily 542 Km

Train number 18621 is named as PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA and travels 542km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 15:05 and reaches station HATIA at 05:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 15:05 0 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 15:17 15:19 3 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 15:27 15:29 10 1
FATUHA - FUT 15:41 15:43 22 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 15:52 15:54 31 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 16:09 16:11 46 1
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL 16:18 16:19 55 1
BARH - BARH 16:26 16:28 64 1
PUNARAKH - PHK 16:42 16:43 74 1
MOR - MOR 16:55 16:56 82 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 17:05 17:07 90 1
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 17:15 17:16 97 1
RAMPUR DUMRA - RDUM 17:22 17:23 101 1
BARHIYA - BRYA 17:29 17:31 107 1
DUMRI - DMRX 17:37 17:38 112 1
MANKATHA - MKB 17:46 17:47 117 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 17:54 17:56 123 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 18:10 18:12 124 1
BANSIPUR - BSQP 18:21 18:22 131 1
MANANPUR - MNP 18:30 18:31 138 1
BHALUI - BFM 18:40 18:41 143 1
JAMUI - JMU 18:50 18:52 152 1
Advertisement
CHAURA - CUX 19:01 19:02 160 1
GIDHAUR - GHR 19:09 19:11 166 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 20:05 20:10 178 1
SIMULTALA - STL 20:26 20:27 196 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 20:53 20:55 222 1
SANKARPUR - SNQ 21:04 21:05 230 1
MATHURAPUR - MUW 21:15 21:16 239 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 21:30 21:32 251 1
VIDYASAGAR - VDS 21:51 21:52 274 1
JAMTARA - JMT 22:10 22:11 293 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 22:27 22:29 307 1
KULTI - ULT 23:00 23:02 324 1
BARAKAR - BRR 23:09 23:11 327 1
KUMARDUBI - KMME 23:17 23:19 329 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 00:07 00:12 368 2
KATRASGARH - KTH 00:45 00:47 382 2
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 01:25 01:27 403 2
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 01:55 02:05 418 2
JHALIDA - JAA 02:44 02:46 458 2
MURI - MURI 03:05 03:10 470 2
NAMKON - NKM 04:21 04:23 531 2
RANCHI - RNC 04:35 04:45 535 2
HATIA - HTE 05:05 Dstn 542 2

FAQS

PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA - 18621 covers 542 kilometer to reach destination.
PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA - 18621 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA - 18621 arrives at destination at 05:05.
PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA - 18621 departs from source at 15:05.
Advertisement