18621 - PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18621 known as PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to HATIA [HTE] covering 568 km distance

PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA [18621] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA
PNBEHTEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 15:05 0
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 15:15 15:17 2
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 15:24 15:26 9
FATWA [FUT] 1 15:36 15:38 21
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 1 15:46 15:48 30
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 16:02 16:04 45
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 1 16:10 16:12 54
BARH [BARH] 1 16:19 16:21 63
PUNARAKH [PHK] 1 16:36 16:37 73
MOR [MOR] 1 16:49 16:51 81
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 16:59 17:01 89
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 1 17:07 17:09 96
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 1 17:14 17:16 100
BARHIYA [BRYA] 1 17:31 17:33 106
DUMRI HALT [DMRX] 1 17:39 17:40 111
MANKATHA [MKB] 1 17:51 17:53 116
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 18:07 18:09 122
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 18:17 18:19 123
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 1 18:27 18:28 130
MANANPUR [MNP] 1 18:34 18:36 137
BHALUI [BFM] 1 18:45 18:46 142
JAMUI [JMU] 1 18:53 18:55 151
CHAURA [CUX] 1 19:04 19:05 159
GIDHAUR [GHR] 1 19:11 19:13 165
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 20:05 20:10 177
SIMULTALA [STL] 1 20:26 20:27 195
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 20:53 20:55 221
SANKARPUR [SNQ] 1 21:04 21:05 229
MATHURAPUR [MUW] 1 21:15 21:16 238
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 21:30 21:32 250
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 1 21:51 21:52 273
JAMTARA [JMT] 1 22:10 22:11 292
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 22:27 22:29 306
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 23:30 23:50 331
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 2 00:28 00:30 368
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 2 01:03 01:05 397
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 2 02:35 02:45 443
JHALIDA [JAA] 2 03:19 03:20 484
MURI [MURI] 2 03:45 03:50 496
NAMKON [NKM] 2 04:59 05:00 557
RANCHI [RNC] 2 05:20 05:30 561
HATIA [HTE] 2 05:45 Dest 568