PATALKOT EXP - 14623 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHHINDWARA JN (CWA)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)
Daily 1057 Km

Train number 14623 is named as PATALKOT EXP and travels 1057km distance

Train departs from station CHHINDWARA JN at 10:15 and reaches station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 06:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHHINDWARA JN - CWA Src 10:15 0 1
PARASIA - PUX 10:53 10:55 29 1
JUNNOR DEO - JNO 11:23 11:25 48 1
NAWAGAON - NVG 11:53 11:55 73 1
BORDHAL - BXY 12:08 12:10 89 1
AMLA JN - AMLA 12:28 12:30 116 1
BETUL - BZU 12:47 12:50 138 1
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 13:23 13:25 175 1
ITARSI JN - ET 14:50 15:00 245 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 15:18 15:20 263 1
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 16:23 16:25 338 1
Advertisement
BHOPAL JN - BPL 16:50 16:55 344 1
VIDISHA - BHS 17:32 17:34 397 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 18:01 18:03 436 1
BINA JN - BINA 19:45 19:50 482 1
LALITPUR - LAR 20:49 20:51 545 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 22:05 22:15 634 1
DABRA - DBA 23:03 23:05 690 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 23:43 23:48 732 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 01:40 01:45 850 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 02:30 02:32 904 2
DELHI SAFDARJNG - DSJ 05:35 05:40 1041 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 06:15 Dstn 1057 2

FAQS

PATALKOT EXP - 14623 covers 1057 kilometer to reach destination.
PATALKOT EXP - 14623 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PATALKOT EXP - 14623 arrives at destination at 06:15.
PATALKOT EXP - 14623 departs from source at 10:15.
Advertisement