PATALKOT EXP [14623] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PATALKOT EXP [14623] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PATALKOT EXP14623CWADEEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHHINDWARA JN [CWA] 1 Src 10:15 0
PARASIA [PUX] 1 10:53 10:55 24
JUNNOR DEO [JNO] 1 11:23 11:25 43
NAWAGAON [NVG] 1 11:53 11:55 68
BORDHAL [BXY] 1 12:13 12:15 84
AMLA JN [AMLA] 1 12:35 12:40 111
BETUL [BZU] 1 12:59 13:02 133
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 1 13:35 13:37 170
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 14:55 15:10 240
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 1 15:23 15:25 258
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 1 16:33 16:35 326
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 16:55 17:00 332
VIDISHA [BHS] 1 17:37 17:39 385
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 1 18:16 18:18 425
BINA JN [BINA] 1 20:10 20:15 470
LALITPUR [LAR] 1 21:00 21:02 533
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 22:25 22:35 621
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 23:51 23:56 719
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 01:50 01:55 837
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 02:39 02:42 891
DELHI SAFDARJNG [DSJ] 2 05:35 05:40 1028
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 2 06:15 Dest 1044
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.