PATALKOT EXP - 14623 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

CHHINDWARA JN (CWA)FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)
Daily 1434 Km

Train number 14623 is named as PATALKOT EXP and travels 1434km distance

Train departs from station CHHINDWARA JN at 09:30 and reaches station FIROZPUR CANT at 11:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHHINDWARA JN - CWA Src 09:30 0 1
PARASIA - PUX 10:13 10:15 29 1
JUNNOR DEO - JNO 10:30 10:32 48 1
NAWAGAON - NVG 10:58 11:00 73 1
BORDHAL - BXY 11:13 11:15 89 1
AMLA JN - AMLA 11:58 12:00 116 1
BETUL - BZU 12:20 12:22 138 1
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 13:06 13:07 175 1
ITARSI JN - ET 14:15 14:25 245 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 14:43 14:45 263 1
RANI KAMALAPATI - RKMP 15:53 15:55 338 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 16:10 16:15 344 1
VIDISHA - BHS 16:53 16:55 397 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 17:23 17:25 436 1
BINA JN - BINA 18:25 18:30 482 1
LALITPUR - LAR 19:14 19:16 545 1
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 20:40 20:50 634 1
DABRA - DBA 21:30 21:32 690 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 22:10 22:12 732 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 00:05 00:10 850 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 00:53 00:55 904 2
DELHI SAFDARJNG - DSJ 03:26 03:30 1041 2
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 04:18 04:20 1059 2
NANGLOI - NNO 04:28 04:30 1066 2
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 04:41 04:43 1079 2
ROHTAK JN - ROK 05:13 05:15 1119 2
JIND JN - JIND 05:57 05:59 1176 2
UCHANA - UCA 06:15 06:17 1195 2
NARWANA JN - NRW 06:29 06:31 1210 2
TOHANA - TUN 06:51 06:53 1236 2
JAKHAL JN - JHL 07:06 07:08 1248 2
BARETA - BRZ 07:20 07:22 1262 2
BUDHLADA - BLZ 07:35 07:37 1278 2
MANSA - MSZ 07:50 07:52 1293 2
MAUR - MAUR 08:06 08:08 1312 2
BHATINDA JN - BTI 09:15 09:40 1346 2
GANGSAR JAITU - GJUT 10:02 10:04 1373 2
KOT KAPURA - KKP 10:19 10:21 1389 2
FARIDKOT - FDK 10:36 10:38 1401 2
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 11:25 Dstn 1434 2

FAQS

PATALKOT EXP - 14623 covers 1434 kilometer to reach destination.
PATALKOT EXP - 14623 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PATALKOT EXP - 14623 arrives at destination at 11:25.
PATALKOT EXP - 14623 departs from source at 09:30.