PASSENGER - 57425 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KACHEGUDA (KCG)GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
Daily 358 Km

Train number 57425 is named as PASSENGER and travels 358km distance

Train departs from station KACHEGUDA at 09:40 and reaches station GUNTAKAL JN at 19:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KACHEGUDA - KCG Src 09:40 0 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 09:42 09:43 2 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 09:45 09:46 3 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 09:50 09:51 4 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 09:54 09:55 6 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 09:59 10:00 7 1
BUDVEL - BDVL 10:07 10:08 14 1
UMDANAGAR - UR 10:15 10:16 20 1
TIMMAPUR - TMX 10:34 10:35 37 1
KOTTUR HALT - KOTT 10:37 10:38 39 1
HBL NAGAR - HBLN 10:40 10:41 41 1
SHADNAGAR - SHNR 10:47 10:48 52 1
BALANAGAR - BABR 11:01 11:02 65 1
GOLLAPALLY - GLY 11:17 11:18 80 1
JADCHERLA - JCL 11:44 11:45 88 1
YENUGONDA HALT - YNG 11:57 11:58 102 1
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 12:03 12:05 106 1
MAHBUB NAGAR TOWN HA - MHBT 12:09 12:10 117 1
MANYAMKONDA - MQN 12:19 12:20 120 1
KOTAKADRA - KTKA 12:24 12:25 124 1
DEVARKADRE - DKC 12:29 12:30 130 1
KAUKUNTLA - KQQ 12:39 12:40 141 1
KURUMURTHI - KXI 12:44 12:45 146 1
KONNUR - KONN 12:49 12:50 154 1
Advertisement
WANPARTI ROAD - WPR 13:09 13:10 159 1
AJJAKOLLU - AJK 13:19 13:20 165 1
SRIRAMNAGAR - SRNR 13:29 13:30 168 1
AREPALLI HALT - ARPL 13:39 13:40 173 1
GADWAL - GWD 13:49 13:50 181 1
POOROOR - PDO 14:04 14:05 189 1
PEDDADINNE - PDNA 14:10 14:11 195 1
ITKYALA - IKI 14:22 14:23 199 1
MANOPAD - MOA 14:36 14:37 212 1
SBB JOGULAMBA H - SBBJ 14:51 14:52 226 1
ALAMPUR ROAD - ALPR 14:55 14:56 229 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 15:15 15:20 236 1
KOTLA H - KOLA 15:29 15:30 238 1
DUPADU - DUU 15:39 15:40 247 1
ULINDAKONDA - UKD 16:00 16:01 258 1
VELDURTI - VDI 16:12 16:13 270 1
BOGOLU - BVO 16:23 16:24 280 1
DHONE - DHNE 16:59 17:00 290 1
MALLIYALA - MYL 17:19 17:20 301 1
LINGANENIDODDI - LMD 17:29 17:30 309 1
PENDEKALLU - PDL 17:39 17:40 316 1
EDDULADODDI - EDD 17:54 17:55 324 1
TUGGALI - TGL 18:09 18:10 332 1
MADDIKERA - MKR 18:24 18:25 347 1
MALLAPPA GATE - MLGT 18:34 18:35 351 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 19:20 Dest 358 1

FAQS

PASSENGER - 57425 covers 358 kilometer to reach destination.
PASSENGER - 57425 passes through 50 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASSENGER - 57425 arrives at destination at 19:20.
PASSENGER - 57425 departs from source at 09:40.
Advertisement