PASS DMU - 77263 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)NARASAPUR (NS)
Daily 139 Km

Train number 77263 is named as PASS DMU and travels 139km distance

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 16:30 and reaches station NARASAPUR at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 16:30 0 1
MADHRANAGAR - MDUN 16:37 16:38 5 1
RAMAVARAPPADU - RMV 16:44 16:45 9 1
NIDAMANURU - NDM 16:51 16:52 15 1
UPPALUR - UPL 16:59 17:00 20 1
TARIGOPPULA - TGU 17:14 17:15 26 1
DOSAPADU - DPD 17:34 17:35 38 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 17:53 17:55 44 1
MOTURU - OTR 18:04 18:05 52 1
GUNTAKONDURU - GUK 18:08 18:09 55 1
PASALAPUDI - PSLP 18:12 18:13 58 1
PUTLACHERUVU - PCU 18:16 18:17 60 1
Advertisement
MOKHASA KALVPDI - MVP 18:20 18:21 62 1
MANDAVALLI - MDVL 18:26 18:27 66 1
KAIKOLUR - KKLR 18:38 18:40 73 1
PALLEVADA - PLVA 18:54 18:55 82 1
AKIVIDU - AKVD 19:09 19:10 90 1
UNDI - UNDI 19:19 19:20 101 1
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 19:43 19:45 108 1
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM 19:58 20:00 110 1
PENNADA AGRHRM - PAGM 20:16 20:18 114 1
SRUNGAVRUKSHAM - SGKM 20:22 20:23 117 1
VIRAVASARAM - VVM 20:29 20:30 120 1
LANKALAKODERU - LKDU 20:34 20:35 125 1
PALAKOLLU - PKO 20:43 20:45 130 1
NARASAPUR - NS 21:30 Dest 139 1

FAQS

PASS DMU - 77263 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS DMU - 77263 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS DMU - 77263 arrives at destination at 21:30.
PASS DMU - 77263 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement