PASS - 77254 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)PEDDAPALLI (PDPL)
Tue, Fri 291 Km

Train number 77254 is named as PASS and travels 291km distance

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 11:30 and reaches station PEDDAPALLI at 18:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 11:30 0 1
RAYANAPAD - RYP 11:35 11:36 10 1
KONDAPALLI - KI 11:45 11:46 16 1
GANGINENI - GNN 11:52 12:06 30 1
ERRUPALEM - YP 12:15 12:16 40 1
MADHIRA - MDR 12:30 12:31 55 1
BONA KALU - BKL 12:50 12:51 71 1
CHINTA KANI - CKN 13:00 13:01 84 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 13:14 13:16 99 1
PAPATAPALLI - PPY 13:30 13:31 114 1
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 13:40 13:42 122 1
GARLA - GLA 13:55 13:56 127 1
GUNDRATIMADUGU - GUU 14:10 14:11 135 1
Advertisement
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 15:12 15:15 146 1
KESAMUDRAM - KDM 15:26 15:27 162 1
NEKONDA - NKD 15:39 15:40 177 1
CHINTALPALLI - CLE 15:54 15:55 195 1
WARANGAL - WL 16:25 16:30 207 1
KAZIPET F CABIN - KZJF 16:59 17:00 215 1
HASANPARTI ROAD - HSP 17:18 17:19 228 1
UPPAL - OPL 17:24 17:25 240 1
JAMIKUNTA - JMKT 17:34 17:35 252 1
POTKAPALLI - PTKP 17:44 17:45 269 1
ODELA - OEA 17:49 17:50 272 1
KOLNUR - KOLR 18:14 18:15 278 1
KOTTAPALLI - KYOP 18:24 18:25 283 1
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 18:55 Dest 291 1

FAQS

PASS - 77254 covers 291 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77254 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77254 arrives at destination at 18:55.
PASS - 77254 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement