PASS - 77238 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)BHIMAVARAM JN (BVRM)
Daily 70 Km

Train number 77238 is named as PASS and travels 70km distance

Train departs from station RAJAMUNDRY at 11:45 and reaches station BHIMAVARAM JN at 14:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY Src 11:45 0 1
GODAVARI - GVN 11:53 11:54 3 1
KOVVUR - KVR 11:59 12:00 8 1
PASIVEDALA - PSDA 12:04 12:05 11 1
CHAGALLU - CU 12:09 12:10 14 1
BRAHMANAGUDEM - BMGM 12:14 12:15 18 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 12:28 12:30 22 1
KALDHARI - KLDI 12:39 12:40 30 1
Advertisement
SATYAVADA - STVA 12:44 12:45 34 1
TANUKU - TNKU 12:49 12:50 39 1
VELPURU - VPU 12:54 12:55 43 1
RELANGI - RLG 12:59 13:00 45 1
ATTILI - AL 13:14 13:15 50 1
MANCHILI - MCLE 13:17 13:18 52 1
ARAVALLI - AVLI 13:24 13:25 57 1
L NARAYANAPURAM - LKSH 13:29 13:30 59 1
VENDRA - VND 13:34 13:35 62 1
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM 14:10 Dest 70 1

FAQS

PASS - 77238 covers 70 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77238 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77238 arrives at destination at 14:10.
PASS - 77238 departs from source at 11:45.
Advertisement