PASS - 77219 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUDIVADA JN (GDV)MACHELIPATNAM (MTM)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 77219 is named as PASS and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station GUDIVADA JN at 20:35 and reaches station MACHELIPATNAM at 21:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUDIVADA JN - GDV Src 20:35 0 1
NUJELLA - NUJ 20:42 20:43 6 1
GUDLAVALLERU - GVL 20:49 20:50 11 1
Advertisement
KAVUTARAM - KVM 20:55 20:56 14 1
VADLAMANNADU - VMD 21:04 21:05 19 1
PEDANA - PAV 21:14 21:15 26 1
CHILAKALAPUDI - CLU 21:25 21:26 32 1
MACHELIPATNAM - MTM 21:55 Dest 37 1

FAQS

PASS - 77219 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77219 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77219 arrives at destination at 21:55.
PASS - 77219 departs from source at 20:35.
Advertisement