PASS - 77201 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)NARASAPUR (NS)
Daily 139 Km

Train number 77201 is named as PASS and travels 139km distance

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 01:35 and reaches station NARASAPUR at 06:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 01:35 0 1
UPPALUR - UPL 01:53 01:54 20 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 02:18 02:20 44 1
MOTURU - OTR 02:27 02:28 52 1
PUTLACHERUVU - PCU 02:34 02:35 60 1
MANDAVALLI - MDVL 02:40 02:41 66 1
KAIKOLUR - KKLR 02:49 02:50 73 1
AKIVIDU - AKVD 03:04 03:05 90 1
Advertisement
UNDI - UNDI 03:19 03:20 101 1
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 03:33 03:35 108 1
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM 04:50 05:35 110 1
PENNADA AGRHRM - PAGM 05:42 05:43 114 1
SRUNGAVRUKSHAM - SGKM 05:47 05:48 117 1
VIRAVASARAM - VVM 05:51 05:52 120 1
LANKALAKODERU - LKDU 05:56 05:57 125 1
PALAKOLLU - PKO 06:08 06:10 130 1
NARASAPUR - NS 06:40 Dest 139 1

FAQS

PASS - 77201 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77201 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77201 arrives at destination at 06:40.
PASS - 77201 departs from source at 01:35.
Advertisement