PASS - 57581 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AKOLA JN (AK)PURNA JN (PAU)
Daily 207 Km

Train number 57581 is named as PASS and travels 207km distance

Train departs from station AKOLA JN at 06:30 and reaches station PURNA JN at 11:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AKOLA JN - AK Src 06:30 0 1
SHIVNI SHIVAPUR - SVW 06:39 06:40 9 1
BARSI TAKLI - BSQ 06:49 06:50 21 1
LOHOGAD - LHD 06:59 07:00 34 1
AMAN VADI - AMW 07:09 07:10 46 1
JAULKA - JUK 07:17 07:18 56 1
KATA ROAD - KXX 07:27 07:28 69 1
WASHIM - WHM 07:38 07:40 79 1
KEKATUMAR - KKG 07:49 07:50 89 1
PENGANGA - PGG 07:54 07:55 96 1
KANHARGAON NAKA - KNRG 07:58 07:59 100 1
MALSAILU - MLSU 08:07 08:08 110 1
Advertisement
NAWALGOHAN - NVLN 08:16 08:17 118 1
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 08:33 08:35 127 1
DHAMNI - DNE 08:44 08:45 136 1
KANJARA H - KNJJ 08:49 08:50 143 1
NANDAPUR - NDPR 09:04 09:05 146 1
BOLDA - BLC 09:14 09:15 154 1
PANGRA SHINDE H - PNSD 09:19 09:20 158 1
SIRLI - SIF 09:34 09:35 162 1
JUNONA HALT - JUNX 09:39 09:40 169 1
CHONDI - CWI 09:49 09:50 174 1
BASMAT - BMF 10:09 10:10 185 1
PIMPLA CHAURE HALT - PPLC 10:14 10:15 190 1
MARSUL - MRV 10:29 10:30 197 1
PURNA JN - PAU 11:20 Dest 207 1

FAQS

PASS - 57581 covers 207 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 57581 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 57581 arrives at destination at 11:20.
PASS - 57581 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement