12925 Train Time Table, PASCHIM EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PASCHIM EXPRESS [12925] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSASRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 12:00 0
ANDHERI [ADH] 1 12:14 12:17 6
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 12:34 12:37 18
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 1 13:50 13:52 108
VAPI [VAPI] 1 14:23 14:25 158
VALSAD [BL] 1 14:48 14:51 182
NAVSARI [NVS] 1 15:30 15:35 222
SURAT [ST] 1 16:15 16:20 251
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 17:04 17:06 310
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 18:03 18:13 380
GODHRA JN [GDA] 1 19:18 19:20 453
DAHOD [DHD] 1 20:13 20:15 527
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 1 20:37 20:39 560
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 22:20 22:30 642
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 23:23 23:25 687
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 2 00:24 00:26 778
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 2 01:08 01:10 839
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 02:10 02:15 912
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 03:48 03:50 1019
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 2 04:40 04:42 1083
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 2 05:13 05:15 1127
BAYANA JN [BXN] 2 05:48 05:50 1160
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 06:20 06:22 1202
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 07:45 07:50 1236
FARIDABAD [FDB] 2 09:29 09:31 1348
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 10:03 10:05 1369
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 10:40 11:05 1376
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 2 11:19 11:21 1380
SONIPAT [SNP] 2 11:50 11:52 1421
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 2 12:25 12:27 1466
KARNAL [KUN] 2 12:50 12:52 1500
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 2 13:18 13:20 1533
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 14:40 14:55 1575
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 2 15:07 15:09 1582
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 2 15:42 15:44 1628
KHANNA [KNN] 2 15:57 15:58 1646
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 16:47 16:52 1688
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 2 17:19 17:21 1724
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 17:37 17:39 1740
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 2 17:53 17:58 1745
BEAS [BEAS] 2 18:30 18:32 1781
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 2 19:20 Dest 1824