PARLI-PAU PASS - 57521 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PARLI VAIJNATH (PRLI)PURNA JN (PAU)
Daily 92 Km

Train number 57521 is named as PARLI-PAU PASS and travels 92km distance

Train departs from station PARLI VAIJNATH at 20:45 and reaches station PURNA JN at 23:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI Src 20:45 0 1
UKHALI - UKH 20:51 20:52 11 1
VADGAON NILA - WDN 20:59 21:00 15 1
GANGAKHER - GNH 21:13 21:15 29 1
DHONDI - DNDI 21:31 21:32 43 1
Advertisement
POKHARNI NRSNHA - PKNS 21:39 21:40 46 1
SANGANAPUR - SNGR 21:44 21:45 53 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 22:08 22:10 64 1
PINGLI - PIZ 22:19 22:20 74 1
MIRKHAL - MQL 22:29 22:30 80 1
PURNA JN - PAU 23:30 Dest 92 1

FAQS

PARLI-PAU PASS - 57521 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
PARLI-PAU PASS - 57521 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PARLI-PAU PASS - 57521 arrives at destination at 23:30.
PARLI-PAU PASS - 57521 departs from source at 20:45.
Advertisement