OKHA SOMNATH EXP - 19252 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
OKHA (OKHA)SOMNATH (SMNH)
Daily 442 Km

Train number 19252 is named as OKHA SOMNATH EXP and travels 442km distance

Train departs from station OKHA at 20:05 and reaches station SOMNATH at 05:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
OKHA - OKHA Src 20:05 0 1
MITHAPUR - MTHP 20:14 20:15 10 1
DWARKA - DWK 20:28 20:33 29 1
BHATIYA - BHTA 21:10 21:11 71 1
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 21:50 21:52 114 1
JAMNAGAR - JAM 22:32 22:37 168 1
HAPA - HAPA 23:06 23:08 177 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 00:45 01:28 253 2
Advertisement
BHAKTI NAGAR - BKNG 01:42 01:43 259 2
GONDAL - GDL 02:11 02:12 294 2
VIRPUR - VRR 02:26 02:28 310 2
JETALSAR JN - JLR 02:48 02:53 330 2
JUNAGADH JN - JND 03:19 03:21 356 2
KESHOD - KSD 03:52 03:53 391 2
MALIYA HATINA - MLHA 04:10 04:11 407 2
VERAVAL - VRL 05:05 05:10 437 2
SOMNATH - SMNH 05:30 Dstn 442 2

FAQS

OKHA SOMNATH EXP - 19252 covers 442 kilometer to reach destination.
OKHA SOMNATH EXP - 19252 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
OKHA SOMNATH EXP - 19252 arrives at destination at 05:30.
OKHA SOMNATH EXP - 19252 departs from source at 20:05.
Advertisement