OKHA ERS EXPRESS - 16337 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

OKHA (OKHA)ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)
Mon, Sat 2557 Km

Train number 16337 is named as OKHA ERS EXPRESS and travels 2557km distance

Train departs from station OKHA at 06:45 and reaches station ERNAKULAM JN at 23:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
OKHA - OKHA Src 06:45 0 1
DWARKA - DWK 07:03 07:08 29 1
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 08:15 08:17 114 1
JAMNAGAR - JAM 09:04 09:09 168 1
HAPA - HAPA 09:28 09:30 177 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 11:00 11:05 253 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 12:48 12:50 369 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 14:15 14:17 434 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 15:30 15:40 499 1
ANAND JN - ANND 16:38 16:40 563 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 17:17 17:27 599 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 18:25 18:27 679 1
SURAT - ST 19:24 19:34 728 1
NAVSARI - NVS 19:58 20:00 758 1
VALSAD - BL 20:40 20:42 797 1
BOISAR - BOR 21:48 21:50 892 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 22:35 22:40 943 1
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 23:08 23:10 970 1
PANVEL - PNVL Src 00:05 1010 2
MANGAON - MNI 01:50 01:52 1130 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 04:20 04:25 1373 2
KANKAVLI - KKW 06:00 06:02 1529 2
THIVIM - THVM 07:28 07:30 1643 2
MADGAON - MAO 08:50 09:00 1707 2
KARWAR - KAWR 09:48 09:50 1789 2
HONNAVAR - HNA 10:50 10:52 1885 2
BHATKAL - BTJL 11:30 11:32 1943 2
BYNDOOR - BYNR 11:52 11:54 1965 2
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 12:26 12:28 2012 2
UDUPI - UD 12:54 12:56 2056 2
SURATHKAL - SL 14:10 14:12 2115 2
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 15:05 15:15 2138 2
KASARAGOD - KGQ 15:54 15:55 2189 2
KANHANGAD - KZE 16:14 16:15 2212 2
PAYYANUR - PAY 16:34 16:35 2241 2
KANNAPURAM - KPQ 16:49 16:50 2260 2
KANNUR - CAN 17:07 17:10 2275 2
THALASSERY - TLY 17:29 17:30 2295 2
VADAKARA - BDJ 17:49 17:50 2317 2
QUILANDI - QLD 18:09 18:10 2339 2
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 18:32 18:35 2364 2
FEROK - FK 18:49 18:50 2373 2
PARPANANGADI - PGI 19:09 19:10 2389 2
TIRUR - TIR 19:29 19:30 2405 2
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 19:49 19:50 2420 2
PATTAMBI - PTB 20:09 20:10 2438 2
SHORANUR JN - SRR 20:50 21:00 2450 2
THRISUR - TCR 21:42 21:45 2482 2
ALUVA - AWY 22:32 22:34 2537 2
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 23:55 Dstn 2557 2

FAQS

OKHA ERS EXPRESS - 16337 covers 2557 kilometer to reach destination.
OKHA ERS EXPRESS - 16337 passes through 50 stations with scheduled stoppage.
OKHA ERS EXPRESS - 16337 arrives at destination at 23:55.
OKHA ERS EXPRESS - 16337 departs from source at 06:45.