OKHA ERS EXPRESS [16337] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

OKHA ERS EXPRESS [16337] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
OKHA ERS EXPRESS16337OKHAERSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
OKHA [OKHA] 1 Src 04:05 0
DWARKA [DWK] 1 04:29 04:34 28
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 1 05:46 05:48 113
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 1 06:35 06:39 167
HAPA [HAPA] 1 06:53 06:55 176
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 08:20 08:30 252
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 1 10:06 10:08 368
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 11:33 11:35 432
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 12:50 13:00 498
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 14:03 14:04 562
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 14:55 15:05 597
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 1 15:56 15:58 677
SURAT [ST] 1 16:50 17:00 726
NAVSARI [NVS] 1 17:21 17:23 756
VALSAD [BL] 1 17:55 17:57 795
BOISAR [BOR] 1 19:18 19:20 890
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 1 20:30 20:40 941
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 1 21:06 21:08 969
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 22:00 22:05 1005
MANGAON [MNI] 2 00:22 00:24 1120
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 04:05 04:10 1363
KANKAVALI [KKW] 2 06:08 06:10 1518
THIVIM [THVM] 2 08:08 08:10 1628
MADGAON [MAO] 2 09:20 09:30 1677
KARWAR [KAWR] 2 10:35 10:37 1736
HONNAVAR [HNA] 2 11:56 11:58 1808
BHATKAL [BTJL] 2 12:38 12:40 1849
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 2 12:56 12:58 1867
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 2 13:26 13:28 1903
UDUPI [UD] 2 14:02 14:04 1934
SURATHKAL [SL] 2 14:52 14:54 1977
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 2 16:10 16:20 1998
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 2 17:08 17:10 2049
KANHANGAD [KZE] 2 17:28 17:30 2072
PAYYANUR [PAY] 2 17:53 17:55 2101
KANNAPURAM [KPQ] 2 18:08 18:10 2121
KANNUR [CAN] 2 18:35 18:40 2135
THALASSERY [TLY] 2 18:58 19:00 2156
VADAKARA [BDJ] 2 19:18 19:20 2178
QUILANDI [QLD] 2 19:38 19:40 2200
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 2 20:10 20:15 2224
FEROK [FK] 2 20:29 20:30 2234
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 2 20:48 20:50 2249
TIRUR [TIR] 2 21:18 21:20 2265
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 2 21:38 21:40 2280
PATTAMBI [PTB] 2 21:59 22:00 2299
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 2 22:40 22:45 2310
THRISUR [TCR] 2 23:33 23:35 2343
ALUVA [AWY] 3 00:23 00:25 2398
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 3 01:25 Dest 2417
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.