OKHA ERS EXPRESS - 16337 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
OKHA (OKHA)ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)
Mon, Sat 2557 Km

Train number 16337 is named as OKHA ERS EXPRESS and travels 2557km distance

Train departs from station OKHA at 04:05 and reaches station ERNAKULAM JN at 01:55 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
OKHA - OKHA Src 04:05 0 1
DWARKA - DWK 04:28 04:33 29 1
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 05:40 05:42 114 1
JAMNAGAR - JAM 06:20 06:25 168 1
HAPA - HAPA 06:40 06:42 177 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 08:19 08:24 253 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 10:04 10:06 369 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 11:33 11:35 434 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 12:50 13:00 499 1
ANAND JN - ANND 14:07 14:09 563 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 14:51 15:01 599 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 15:56 15:57 679 1
SURAT - ST 16:50 17:00 728 1
NAVSARI - NVS 17:21 17:23 758 1
VALSAD - BL 17:55 17:57 797 1
BOISAR - BOR 19:18 19:20 892 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 20:20 20:30 943 1
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 21:06 21:08 970 1
PANVEL - PNVL 22:00 22:05 1010 1
MANGAON - MNI 00:10 00:12 1130 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 04:05 04:10 1373 2
KANKAVLI - KKW 06:08 06:10 1529 2
THIVIM - THVM 07:50 07:52 1643 2
MADGAON - MAO 08:50 09:00 1707 2
Advertisement
KARWAR - KAWR 10:20 10:22 1789 2
HONNAVAR - HNA 11:56 11:58 1885 2
BHATKAL - BTJL 12:38 12:40 1943 2
BYNDOOR - BYNR 12:56 12:58 1965 2
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 13:26 13:28 2012 2
UDUPI - UD 14:02 14:04 2056 2
SURATHKAL - SL 14:52 14:54 2115 2
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 15:55 16:05 2138 2
KASARAGOD - KGQ 16:43 16:45 2189 2
KANHANGAD - KZE 17:28 17:30 2212 2
PAYYANUR - PAY 17:58 18:00 2241 2
KANNAPURAM - KPQ 18:13 18:15 2260 2
KANNUR - CAN 18:27 18:30 2275 2
THALASSERY - TLY 18:48 18:50 2295 2
VADAKARA - BDJ 19:08 19:10 2317 2
QUILANDI - QLD 19:28 19:30 2339 2
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 19:52 19:55 2364 2
FEROK - FK 20:08 20:10 2373 2
PARPANANGADI - PGI 20:23 20:25 2389 2
TIRUR - TIR 20:53 20:55 2405 2
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 21:18 21:20 2420 2
PATTAMBI - PTB 21:38 21:40 2438 2
SHORANUR JN - SRR 22:45 22:55 2450 2
THRISUR - TCR 23:32 23:35 2482 2
ALUVA - AWY 00:23 00:25 2537 3
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 01:55 Dstn 2557 3

FAQS

OKHA ERS EXPRESS - 16337 covers 2557 kilometer to reach destination.
OKHA ERS EXPRESS - 16337 passes through 50 stations with scheduled stoppage.
OKHA ERS EXPRESS - 16337 arrives at destination at 01:55.
OKHA ERS EXPRESS - 16337 departs from source at 04:05.
Advertisement