OKHA BSB EXPRESS - 22969 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

OKHA (OKHA)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Thu 2032 Km

Train number 22969 is named as OKHA BSB EXPRESS and travels 2032km distance

Train departs from station OKHA at 14:05 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 02:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
OKHA - OKHA Src 14:05 0 1
DWARKA - DWK 14:36 14:41 29 1
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 15:45 15:47 114 1
JAMNAGAR - JAM 16:39 16:44 168 1
HAPA - HAPA 17:07 17:09 177 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 18:28 18:33 253 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 20:20 20:22 369 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 21:38 21:40 434 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 22:55 23:15 499 1
ANAND JN - ANND 00:30 00:32 563 2
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 01:07 01:12 595 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 05:15 05:25 849 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 06:18 06:20 891 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 09:05 09:15 1116 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 10:35 10:40 1223 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 11:35 11:40 1287 2
AGRA FORT - AF 15:20 15:30 1449 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 16:40 16:45 1471 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 19:30 19:35 1702 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 22:55 23:05 1897 2
JANGHAI JN - JNH 00:16 00:18 1957 3
BHADOHI - BOY 00:48 00:50 1987 3
VARANASI JN - BSB 02:00 Dstn 2032 3

FAQS

OKHA BSB EXPRESS - 22969 covers 2032 kilometer to reach destination.
OKHA BSB EXPRESS - 22969 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
OKHA BSB EXPRESS - 22969 arrives at destination at 02:00.
OKHA BSB EXPRESS - 22969 departs from source at 14:05.