OKHA BSB EXPRESS - 22969 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
OKHA (OKHA)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Thu 2041 Km

Train number 22969 is named as OKHA BSB EXPRESS and travels 2041km distance

Train departs from station OKHA at 13:45 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 02:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
OKHA - OKHA Src 13:45 0 1
DWARKA - DWK 14:08 14:13 29 1
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 15:25 15:27 114 1
JAMNAGAR - JAM 16:15 16:20 168 1
HAPA - HAPA 16:45 16:47 177 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 18:25 18:30 253 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 20:17 20:19 369 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 21:43 21:45 434 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 22:55 23:20 499 1
ANAND JN - ANND 00:26 00:28 563 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 01:21 01:36 599 2
Advertisement
RATLAM JN - RTM 06:00 06:10 861 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 07:08 07:10 902 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 09:40 09:50 1127 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 11:05 11:10 1235 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 12:15 12:20 1298 2
AGRA FORT - AF 15:30 15:40 1460 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 16:45 16:55 1483 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 19:57 20:05 1712 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 23:30 23:40 1907 2
JANGHAI JN - JNH 01:03 01:05 1966 3
BHADOHI - BOY 01:36 01:38 1997 3
VARANASI JN - BSB 02:50 Dstn 2041 3

FAQS

OKHA BSB EXPRESS - 22969 covers 2041 kilometer to reach destination.
OKHA BSB EXPRESS - 22969 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
OKHA BSB EXPRESS - 22969 arrives at destination at 02:50.
OKHA BSB EXPRESS - 22969 departs from source at 13:45.
Advertisement