NZM TVC SF EXP - 22634 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)
Fri 3149 Km

Train number 22634 is named as NZM TVC SF EXP and travels 3149km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 23:40 and reaches station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 02:55 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 23:40 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 01:50 01:52 134 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 02:23 02:25 167 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 04:43 04:45 350 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 06:05 06:15 458 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 10:40 10:50 724 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 15:02 15:20 986 2
SURAT - ST 17:10 17:15 1115 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 21:25 21:35 1330 2
PANVEL - PNVL 23:25 23:30 1397 2
CHIPLUN - CHI 03:10 03:12 1653 3
RATNAGIRI - RN 04:15 04:20 1759 3
SINDHUDURG - SNDD 06:18 06:20 1940 3
PERNEM - PERN 07:18 07:20 2014 3
Advertisement
MADGAON - MAO 08:55 09:05 2094 3
KARWAR - KAWR 10:00 10:02 2176 3
UDUPI - UD 12:50 12:52 2443 3
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 14:45 14:55 2524 3
KASARAGOD - KGQ 15:33 15:35 2575 3
KANNUR - CAN 16:37 16:40 2661 3
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 17:57 18:00 2750 3
SHORANUR JN - SRR 19:50 20:00 2836 3
THRISUR - TCR 20:57 21:00 2869 3
ALUVA - AWY 21:38 21:40 2924 3
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 22:30 22:35 2943 3
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 23:27 23:30 3000 3
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 00:04 00:05 3043 4
KOLLAM JN - QLN 01:08 01:10 3084 4
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 02:55 Dstn 3149 4

FAQS

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22634 covers 3149 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM TVC SF EXP - 22634 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM TVC SF EXP - 22634 arrives at destination at 02:55.
NZM TVC SF EXP - 22634 departs from source at 23:40.
Advertisement