NZM TVC SF EXP [22634] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NZM TVC SF EXP [22634] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZM TVC SF EXP22634NZMTVCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 Src 23:35 0
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 02:00 02:02 133
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 02:26 02:28 166
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 04:48 04:50 349
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 06:15 06:20 457
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 10:40 10:50 727
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 15:03 15:21 990
SURAT [ST] 2 17:10 17:15 1119
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 21:35 21:45 1334
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 23:25 23:30 1398
CHIPLUN [CHI] 3 03:30 03:32 1649
RATNAGIRI [RN] 3 05:28 05:30 1755
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 3 07:40 07:42 1935
PERNEM [PERN] 3 08:52 08:54 2009
MADGAON [MAO] 3 10:00 10:10 2069
KARWAR [KAWR] 3 11:28 11:30 2128
UDUPI [UD] 3 16:28 16:30 2321
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 3 17:50 18:00 2385
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 3 18:38 18:40 2436
KANNUR [CAN] 3 19:52 19:55 2522
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 3 21:17 21:20 2611
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 3 22:40 22:45 2697
THRISUR [TCR] 3 23:17 23:20 2730
ALUVA [AWY] 4 00:06 00:08 2784
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 4 00:50 00:55 2804
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 4 01:55 01:57 2860
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 4 02:40 02:42 2904
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 4 03:27 03:30 2945
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 4 05:30 Dest 3009
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.