12494 - NZM-PUNE AC EXP SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12494 known as NZM-PUNE AC EXP SPL runs from H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] to PUNE JN [PUNE] covering 1513 km distance

NZM-PUNE AC EXP SPL [12494] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZM-PUNE AC EXP SPL
NZMPUNEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 Src 21:35 0
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 03:00 03:10 457
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 07:10 07:20 727
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 11:00 11:10 990
SURAT [ST] 2 13:12 13:17 1119
VAPI [VAPI] 2 14:33 14:35 1211
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 16:25 16:30 1334
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 17:47 17:50 1375
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 19:37 19:40 1449
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 21:25 Dest 1513