NZM-PUNE AC EXP SPL - 12494 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Fri 1520 Km

Train number 12494 is named as NZM-PUNE AC EXP SPL and travels 1520km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 21:40 and reaches station PUNE JN at 18:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 21:40 0 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 02:25 02:35 458 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 05:50 05:55 724 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 09:36 09:54 986 2
SURAT - ST 11:25 11:30 1115 2
VAPI - VAPI 12:37 12:39 1207 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 14:10 14:15 1330 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 15:17 15:20 1382 2
LONAVALA - LNL 16:58 17:00 1456 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 18:25 Dstn 1520 2

FAQS

NZM-PUNE AC EXP SPL - 12494 covers 1520 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM-PUNE AC EXP SPL - 12494 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM-PUNE AC EXP SPL - 12494 arrives at destination at 18:25.
NZM-PUNE AC EXP SPL - 12494 departs from source at 21:40.