NZM-KOP EXPRESS [12148] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NZM-KOP EXPRESS [12148] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZM-KOP EXPRESS12148NZMKOPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 Src 05:50 0
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 07:51 07:56 133
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 1 08:31 08:33 183
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 08:45 08:50 187
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 10:59 11:04 305
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 12:35 12:45 402
BINA JN [BINA] 1 15:00 15:05 553
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 17:05 17:10 692
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 18:50 18:55 783
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 21:55 22:00 967
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 23:45 23:55 1090
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 02:10 02:15 1274
KOPARGAON [KPG] 2 03:48 03:50 1316
BELAPUR [BAP] 2 04:33 04:35 1360
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 2 05:32 05:35 1427
DAUND JN [DD] 2 07:40 07:55 1511
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 09:15 09:30 1586
SATARA [STR] 2 12:07 12:10 1731
KARAD [KRD] 2 13:07 13:10 1790
SANGLI [SLI] 2 14:17 14:20 1858
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 2 14:55 15:00 1865
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] 2 16:20 Dest 1912
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.