NZM-KOP EXPRESS - 12148 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)KOLHAPUR (KOP)
Thu 1915 Km

Train number 12148 is named as NZM-KOP EXPRESS and travels 1915km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 05:50 and reaches station KOLHAPUR at 16:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 05:50 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 07:45 07:50 134 1
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 08:28 08:30 184 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 08:40 08:45 188 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 11:00 11:05 306 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 12:40 12:50 403 1
BINA JN - BINA 15:00 15:05 556 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 17:05 17:10 694 1
ITARSI JN - ET 18:45 18:55 786 1
KHANDWA - KNW 21:50 21:53 969 1
Advertisement
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 23:50 23:55 1093 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 02:30 02:35 1277 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 03:38 03:40 1318 2
BELAPUR - BAP 04:33 04:35 1363 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 05:33 05:35 1429 2
DAUND JN - DD 07:40 07:55 1513 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 09:15 09:30 1589 2
SATARA - STR 12:07 12:10 1734 2
KARAD - KRD 13:07 13:10 1793 2
SANGLI - SLI 14:17 14:20 1861 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 14:55 15:00 1868 2
KOLHAPUR - KOP 16:20 Dstn 1915 2

FAQS

NZM-KOP EXPRESS - 12148 covers 1915 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM-KOP EXPRESS - 12148 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM-KOP EXPRESS - 12148 arrives at destination at 16:20.
NZM-KOP EXPRESS - 12148 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement