NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. - 22182 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)JABALPUR (JBP)
Daily 906 Km

Train number 22182 is named as NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. and travels 906km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 17:45 and reaches station JABALPUR at 07:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 17:45 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 19:08 19:10 134 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 19:48 19:50 188 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 21:32 21:34 306 1
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 23:10 23:20 403 1
LALITPUR - LAR 00:18 00:20 493 2
MALKHERI - MAKR 01:33 01:35 556 2
KHURAI - KYE 01:53 01:55 574 2
SAUGOR - SGO 02:35 02:40 627 2
PATHARIA - PHA 03:23 03:25 677 2
DAMOH - DMO 03:45 03:50 704 2
BANDAKPUR - BNU 04:03 04:05 719 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 05:25 05:30 813 2
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 06:33 06:35 867 2
JABALPUR - JBP 07:25 Dstn 906 2

FAQS

NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. - 22182 covers 906 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. - 22182 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. - 22182 arrives at destination at 07:25.
NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. - 22182 departs from source at 17:45.