NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. - 22182 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)JABALPUR (JBP)
Daily 909 Km

Train number 22182 is named as NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. and travels 909km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 17:50 and reaches station JABALPUR at 08:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 17:50 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 19:28 19:30 134 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 20:13 20:15 188 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 22:15 22:20 306 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 23:45 23:55 403 1
LALITPUR - LAR 01:09 01:11 493 2
MALKHERI - MAKR 02:34 02:36 560 2
Advertisement
KHURAI - KYE 02:53 02:55 578 2
SAUGOR - SGO 03:35 03:40 630 2
PATHARIA - PHA 04:23 04:25 681 2
DAMOH - DMO 04:50 04:55 708 2
BANDAKPUR - BNU 05:08 05:10 723 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 06:30 06:35 813 2
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 07:20 07:22 871 2
JABALPUR - JBP 08:20 Dstn 909 2

FAQS

NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. - 22182 covers 909 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. - 22182 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. - 22182 arrives at destination at 08:20.
NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. - 22182 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement