NZM JAN SHATABDI - 12059 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOTA JN (KOTA)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 458 Km

Train number 12059 is named as NZM JAN SHATABDI and travels 458km distance

Train departs from station KOTA JN at 05:55 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 12:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOTA JN - KOTA Src 05:55 0 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 07:03 07:05 108 1
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 07:48 07:50 172 1
SHRI MAHABIRJI - SMBJ 08:13 08:15 206 1
Advertisement
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 08:23 08:25 216 1
BAYANA JN - BXN 08:49 08:50 249 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 09:23 09:25 291 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 10:10 10:15 324 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 11:37 11:39 429 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 12:30 Dstn 458 1

FAQS

NZM JAN SHATABDI - 12059 covers 458 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM JAN SHATABDI - 12059 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM JAN SHATABDI - 12059 arrives at destination at 12:30.
NZM JAN SHATABDI - 12059 departs from source at 05:55.
Advertisement