NZM JAN SHATABDI [12059] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NZM JAN SHATABDI [12059] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZM JAN SHATABDI12059KOTANZMJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 Src 05:55 0
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 07:03 07:05 107
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 1 07:48 07:50 171
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 1 08:16 08:18 205
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 1 08:28 08:30 215
BAYANA JN [BXN] 1 08:53 08:55 248
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 1 09:23 09:25 290
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 10:15 10:20 324
BALLABGARH [BVH] 1 11:38 11:40 428
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 12:30 Dest 457
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.