NZM BSL EXPRESS - 12406 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Sun, Fri 1476 Km

Train number 12406 is named as NZM BSL EXPRESS and travels 1476km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 15:20 and reaches station BHUSAVAL JN at 15:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 15:20 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 17:28 17:30 134 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 18:18 18:20 188 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 20:18 20:21 306 1
DABRA - DBA 20:56 20:57 348 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 21:50 22:00 403 1
LALITPUR - LAR 23:10 23:12 493 1
BINA JN - BINA 00:10 00:15 556 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 00:48 00:50 601 2
VIDISHA - BHS 01:13 01:15 641 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 02:10 02:15 694 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 03:13 03:15 768 2
ITARSI JN - ET 03:55 04:05 786 2
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 05:02 05:04 856 2
Advertisement
BETUL - BZU 05:39 05:42 893 2
AMLA JN - AMLA 06:03 06:05 915 2
MULTAI - MTY 06:22 06:24 938 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 07:08 07:10 979 2
NARKHER - NRKR 07:25 07:27 997 2
KATOL - KATL 07:48 07:50 1022 2
NAGPUR - NGP 09:00 09:05 1083 2
WARDHA JN - WR 10:22 10:25 1162 2
PULGAON JN - PLO 10:56 10:58 1191 2
DHAMANGAON - DMN 11:15 11:17 1211 2
BADNERA JN - BD 12:22 12:25 1257 2
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 12:59 13:00 1298 2
AKOLA JN - AK 13:20 13:25 1336 2
SHEGAON - SEG 13:52 13:54 1373 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 14:28 14:30 1425 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 15:50 Dstn 1476 2

FAQS

NZM BSL EXPRESS - 12406 covers 1476 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM BSL EXPRESS - 12406 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM BSL EXPRESS - 12406 arrives at destination at 15:50.
NZM BSL EXPRESS - 12406 departs from source at 15:20.
Advertisement