12406 - NZM BSL EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12406 known as NZM BSL EXPRESS runs from H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] to BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] covering 1473 km distance

NZM BSL EXPRESS [12406] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZM BSL EXPRESS
NZMBSLSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 Src 15:20 0
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 17:28 17:30 133
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 18:27 18:30 187
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 20:27 20:30 305
DABRA [DBA] 1 21:05 21:06 347
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 21:50 22:00 402
LALITPUR [LAR] 1 23:02 23:04 491
BINA JN [BINA] 2 00:10 00:15 553
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 2 00:48 00:50 599
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 01:13 01:15 639
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 02:10 02:15 692
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 2 03:13 03:15 766
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 03:50 04:00 783
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 2 05:02 05:04 854
BETUL [BZU] 2 05:39 05:42 890
AMLA JN [AMLA] 2 06:03 06:05 913
MULTAI [MTY] 2 06:22 06:24 936
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 07:08 07:10 977
NARKHER [NRKR] 2 07:25 07:27 995
KATOL [KATL] 2 07:48 07:50 1020
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 09:00 09:15 1081
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 10:30 10:35 1159
PULGAON JN [PLO] 2 10:56 10:58 1189
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 2 11:15 11:17 1209
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 12:25 12:30 1255
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 13:20 13:25 1333
SHEGAON [SEG] 2 13:52 13:54 1371
MALKAPUR [MKU] 2 14:28 14:30 1423
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 15:50 Dest 1473