NZB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP - 12794 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NIZAMABAD (NZB)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Daily 892 Km

Train number 12794 is named as NZB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP and travels 892km distance

Train departs from station NIZAMABAD at 14:05 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 06:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NIZAMABAD - NZB Src 14:05 0 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 14:48 14:49 52 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 17:10 17:25 161 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 17:39 17:40 165 1
SANAT NAGAR - SNF 17:47 17:48 169 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 18:09 18:10 183 1
SHANKARPALLI - SKP 18:25 18:26 204 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 18:51 18:52 233 1
TANDUR - TDU 19:30 19:31 274 1
NAWANDGI - NAW 19:47 19:48 291 1
KURGUNTA - KQT 19:56 19:57 299 1
SERAM - SEM 20:06 20:07 307 1
MALKHAID ROAD - MQR 20:16 20:17 320 1
CHITTAPUR - CT 20:29 20:30 329 1
HALAKATTA - HLKT 20:49 20:50 335 1
NALWAR - NW 21:04 21:05 358 1
YADGIR - YG 21:24 21:25 383 1
SAIDAPUR - SADP 21:39 21:40 406 1
Advertisement
KRISHNA - KSN 21:59 22:00 427 1
RAICHUR - RC 22:33 22:35 452 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 22:59 23:00 480 1
23:38 23:40 521 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 00:25 00:30 573 2
GOOTY - GY 00:59 01:00 601 2
TADIPATRI - TU 01:39 01:40 649 2
KONDAPURAM - KDP 02:09 02:10 677 2
MUDDANURU - MOO 02:29 02:30 708 2
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 02:44 02:45 718 2
KAMALAPURAM - KKM 03:04 03:05 734 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 03:29 03:30 758 2
NANDALUR - NRE 04:09 04:10 797 2
RAZAMPETA - RJP 04:29 04:30 808 2
PULLAMPET - PMT 04:39 04:40 817 2
OBULAVARIPALLI - OBVP 04:49 04:50 829 2
KODURU - KOU 05:09 05:10 842 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 05:48 05:50 883 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 06:15 Dstn 892 2

FAQS

NZB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP - 12794 covers 892 kilometer to reach destination.
NZB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP - 12794 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP - 12794 arrives at destination at 06:15.
NZB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP - 12794 departs from source at 14:05.
Advertisement