NZB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP - 12794 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

NIZAMABAD (NZB)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Daily 892 Km

Train number 12794 is named as NZB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP and travels 892km distance

Train departs from station NIZAMABAD at 14:05 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 06:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NIZAMABAD - NZB Src 14:05 0 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 14:49 14:50 52 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 17:00 17:15 161 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 17:24 17:25 165 1
SANAT NAGAR - SNF 17:34 17:35 169 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 17:59 18:00 183 1
SHANKARPALLI - SKP 18:17 18:18 204 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 18:39 18:40 233 1
TANDUR - TDU 19:17 19:18 274 1
NAWANDGI - NAW 19:31 19:32 291 1
SERAM - SEM 19:48 19:49 307 1
CHITTAPUR - CT 20:09 20:10 329 1
NALWAR - NW 20:59 21:00 358 1
YADGIR - YG 21:19 21:20 383 1
SAIDAPUR - SADP 21:34 21:35 406 1
RAICHUR - RC 22:18 22:20 452 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 22:39 22:40 480 1
23:19 23:20 521 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 00:10 00:15 573 2
GOOTY - GY 00:44 00:45 601 2
TADIPATRI - TU 01:29 01:30 649 2
MUDDANURU - MOO 02:14 02:15 708 2
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 02:29 02:30 718 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 03:18 03:20 758 2
RAZAMPETA - RJP 04:04 04:05 808 2
KODURU - KOU 04:34 04:35 842 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 05:23 05:25 883 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 06:10 Dstn 892 2

FAQS

NZB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP - 12794 covers 892 kilometer to reach destination.
NZB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP - 12794 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP - 12794 arrives at destination at 06:10.
NZB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP - 12794 departs from source at 14:05.