NZB-PUNE PASSENGER - 51422 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NIZAMABAD (NZB)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 773 Km

Train number 51422 is named as NZB-PUNE PASSENGER and travels 773km distance

Train departs from station NIZAMABAD at 23:40 and reaches station PUNE JN at 20:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NIZAMABAD - NZB Src 23:40 0 1
JANKAMPET JN - JKM 23:48 23:49 7 1
NAVIPET - NVT 23:59 00:01 15 2
BASAR - BSX 00:16 00:18 30 2
DHARMABAD - DAB 00:28 00:29 40 2
KARKHELI - KEK 00:41 00:42 53 2
BOLSA - BLSA 00:50 00:51 61 2
UMRI - UMRI 01:14 01:15 69 2
SIVUNGAON - SVN 01:29 01:30 77 2
MUDKHED - MUE 01:58 02:00 89 2
MUGAT - MGC 02:09 02:10 98 2
NANDED - NED 02:33 02:35 111 2
LIMBGAON - LBG 02:57 02:58 122 2
CHUDAWA - CRU 03:07 03:08 132 2
PURNA JN - PAU 03:25 03:30 142 2
MIRKHAL - MQL 03:44 03:45 154 2
PINGLI - PIZ 03:51 03:52 160 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 04:03 04:05 170 2
PERGAON - PG 04:16 04:17 183 2
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 04:29 04:30 198 2
SELU - SELU 04:41 04:42 213 2
SATUNA - SCO 04:49 04:50 222 2
USMANPUR - UPR 04:59 05:00 231 2
PARTUR - PTU 05:29 05:30 240 2
PARADGAON - PDG 05:34 05:35 248 2
RANJANI - RNE 05:49 05:50 254 2
KODI - KODI 06:09 06:10 265 2
SARWARI - SVD 06:34 06:35 275 2
JALNA - J 07:03 07:05 285 2
BADNAPUR - BDU 07:24 07:25 304 2
KARMAD - KMV 07:39 07:40 323 2
CHIKALTHAN - CTH 07:49 07:50 338 2
MUKUNDWADI HALT - MKDD 07:54 07:55 341 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 08:15 08:20 348 2
DAULATABAD - DLB 08:34 08:35 360 2
POTUL - POZ 08:49 08:50 369 2
LASUR - LSR 09:09 09:10 381 2
Advertisement
KAJG - KAJG 09:19 09:20 391 2
PARSODA - PSD 09:29 09:30 396 2
ROTEGAON - RGO 09:44 09:45 408 2
TARU - TR 09:59 10:00 422 2
NAGARSOL - NSL 10:19 10:20 436 2
ANKAI - ANK 10:29 10:30 446 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 11:30 11:40 461 2
YEOLA - YL 12:34 12:35 489 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 12:48 12:50 503 2
SANVATSAR - SNVR 12:57 12:58 510 2
KANHEGAON - KNGN 13:07 13:08 518 2
PUNTAMBA - PB 13:19 13:20 527 2
CHITALI - CIT 13:29 13:30 535 2
BELAPUR - BAP 13:58 14:00 547 2
NIPANI VADGAON - NPW 14:07 14:08 553 2
PADHEGAON - PDGN 14:16 14:17 559 2
TAKLIMIYA HALT - TKMY 14:24 14:25 568 2
RAHURI - RRI 14:34 14:35 573 2
VAMBORI - VBR 14:48 14:50 586 2
VILAD - VL 15:18 15:20 598 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 15:50 15:55 613 2
AKOLNER - AKR 16:13 16:15 626 2
SAROLA - SRL 16:23 16:25 632 2
RANJANGAON RD - RNJD 16:39 16:40 642 2
VISAPUR - VPR 16:48 16:50 648 2
BELVANDI - BWD 17:08 17:10 662 2
SHRIGONDA ROAD - SGND 17:28 17:30 676 2
KASHTI - KSTH 17:44 17:45 687 2
DAUND JN - DD 18:35 18:50 697 2
PATAS - PAA 19:04 19:05 709 2
KADETHAN - KDTN 19:10 19:11 714 2
KEDGAON - KDG 19:22 19:23 719 2
KHUTBAV - KTT 19:29 19:30 725 2
YEVAT - YT 19:41 19:42 732 2
URULI - URI 19:54 19:55 744 2
LONI - LONI 20:07 20:08 756 2
MANJARI BUDRUK - MJBK 20:14 20:15 762 2
HADAPSAR - HDP 20:24 20:25 767 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 20:55 Dstn 773 2

FAQS

NZB-PUNE PASSENGER - 51422 covers 773 kilometer to reach destination.
NZB-PUNE PASSENGER - 51422 passes through 76 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZB-PUNE PASSENGER - 51422 arrives at destination at 20:55.
NZB-PUNE PASSENGER - 51422 departs from source at 23:40.
Advertisement