51422 - NZB-PUNE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NZB-PUNE PASSENGER [51422] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZB-PUNE PASSENGER
NZBPUNEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 1 Src 23:40 0
JANKAMPET JN [JKM] 1 23:48 23:49 6
NAVIPET [NVT] 2 23:59 00:01 14
BASAR [BSX] 2 00:16 00:18 29
DHARMABAD [DAB] 2 00:28 00:29 39
KARKHELI [KEK] 2 00:41 00:42 52
BOLSA [BLSA] 2 00:50 00:51 60
UMRI [UMRI] 2 01:14 01:15 68
SIVUNGAON [SVN] 2 01:29 01:30 82
MUDKHED [MUE] 2 01:58 02:00 88
MUGAT [MGC] 2 02:09 02:10 97
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 02:40 02:45 110
LIMBGAON [LBG] 2 02:57 02:58 121
CHUDAWA [CRU] 2 03:07 03:08 131
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 03:25 03:30 141
MIRKHAL [MQL] 2 03:44 03:45 153
PINGLI [PIZ] 2 03:51 03:52 159
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 04:03 04:05 169
PERGAON [PG] 2 04:16 04:17 182
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 2 04:29 04:30 197
SELU [SELU] 2 04:41 04:42 212
SATUNA [SCO] 2 04:49 04:50 221
USMANPUR [UPR] 2 04:59 05:00 230
PARTUR [PTU] 2 05:29 05:30 239
PARADGAON [PDG] 2 05:34 05:35 247
RANJANI [RNE] 2 05:49 05:50 253
KODI [KODI] 2 06:09 06:10 264
SARWARI [SVD] 2 06:34 06:35 274
JALNA [J] 2 07:03 07:05 284
BADNAPUR [BDU] 2 07:24 07:25 303
KARMAD [KMV] 2 07:39 07:40 322
CHIKALTHAN [CTH] 2 07:49 07:50 337
MUKUNDAWADI HA [MKDD] 2 07:54 07:55 340
AURANGABAD [AWB] 2 08:15 08:20 347
DAULATABAD [DLB] 2 08:34 08:35 359
POTUL [POZ] 2 08:49 08:50 368
LASUR [LSR] 2 09:09 09:10 380
KARANJGAON [KAJG] 2 09:19 09:20 390
PARSODA [PSD] 2 09:29 09:30 395
ROTEGAON [RGO] 2 09:44 09:45 408
TARUR [TR] 2 09:59 10:00 421
NAGARSOL [NSL] 2 10:19 10:20 435
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 11:30 11:40 458
ANKAI [ANK] 2 12:19 12:20 471
YEOLA [YL] 2 12:34 12:35 486
KOPARGAON [KPG] 2 12:48 12:50 500
SANVATSAR [SNVR] 2 12:57 12:58 507
KANHEGAON [KNGN] 2 13:07 13:08 515
PUNTAMBA [PB] 2 13:19 13:20 524
CHITALI [CIT] 2 13:29 13:30 532
BELAPUR [BAP] 2 13:58 14:00 544
NIPANI VADGAON [NPW] 2 14:07 14:08 550
PADHEGAON [PDGN] 2 14:16 14:17 556
TAKLIMIYA [TKMY] 2 14:24 14:25 566
RAHURI [RRI] 2 14:34 14:35 570
VAMBORI [VBR] 2 14:48 14:50 584
VILAD [VL] 2 15:18 15:20 595
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 2 15:50 15:55 611
AKOLNER [AKR] 2 16:13 16:15 623
SAROLA [SRL] 2 16:23 16:25 629
RANJANGAON RD [RNJD] 2 16:39 16:40 639
VISAPUR [VPR] 2 16:48 16:50 645
BELVANDI [BWD] 2 17:08 17:10 659
SHRIGONDA ROAD [SGND] 2 17:28 17:30 674
KASHTI [KSTH] 2 17:44 17:45 684
DAUND JN [DD] 2 18:35 18:50 695
PATAS [PAA] 2 19:04 19:05 706
KADETHAN [KDTN] 2 19:10 19:11 711
KEDGAON [KDG] 2 19:22 19:23 716
KHUTBAV [KTT] 2 19:29 19:30 722
YEVAT [YT] 2 19:41 19:42 729
URULI [URI] 2 19:54 19:55 741
LONI [LONI] 2 20:07 20:08 754
MANJARI BUDRUK [MJBK] 2 20:14 20:15 759
HADAPSAR [HDP] 2 20:24 20:25 764
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 20:55 Dest 770