NTW-MYS PASSENGER - 56205 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NANJANGUD TOWN (NTW)MYSORE JN (MYS)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 56205 is named as NTW-MYS PASSENGER and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station NANJANGUD TOWN at 10:45 and reaches station MYSORE JN at 11:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NANJANGUD TOWN - NTW Src 10:45 0 1
SUJATA PURAM HALT - SJPM 10:48 10:49 2 1
TANDAVAPURA - TXM 10:54 10:55 6 1
Advertisement
KADAKOLA - KDO 11:01 11:02 9 1
ASHOKAPURAM - AP 11:15 11:16 20 1
CHAMARAJAPURAM - CMJ 11:20 11:21 23 1
MYSORE JN - MYS 11:45 Dest 25 1

FAQS

NTW-MYS PASSENGER - 56205 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
NTW-MYS PASSENGER - 56205 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NTW-MYS PASSENGER - 56205 arrives at destination at 11:45.
NTW-MYS PASSENGER - 56205 departs from source at 10:45.
Advertisement