NTSK-RJPB EXPRESS - 13281 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW TINSUKIA (NTSK)RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB)
Mon 1462 Km

Train number 13281 is named as NTSK-RJPB EXPRESS and travels 1462km distance

Train departs from station NEW TINSUKIA at 06:30 and reaches station RAJENDRANAGAR T at 14:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK Src 06:30 0 1
DULIAJAN - DJG 06:49 06:51 17 1
NAHARKATIYA - NHK 07:01 07:03 25 1
NAMRUP - NAM 07:14 07:16 37 1
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 08:17 08:19 103 1
MARIANI JN - MXN 09:05 09:15 157 1
FURKATING JN - FKG 10:08 10:10 195 1
DIMAPUR - DMV 11:25 11:35 265 1
DIPHU - DPU 12:11 12:13 302 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 12:55 13:05 334 1
HOJAI - HJI 13:48 13:50 379 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 14:58 15:00 424 1
JAGI ROAD - JID 15:48 15:50 458 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 17:23 17:38 515 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 17:55 18:00 521 1
Advertisement
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 19:58 20:00 643 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 21:00 21:05 723 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 21:28 21:30 751 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 22:30 22:35 830 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 23:10 23:15 848 1
JALPAIGURI ROAD - JPE 01:38 01:40 941 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 03:30 03:40 974 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 04:45 04:47 1062 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 07:10 07:20 1175 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 08:07 08:09 1232 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 09:02 09:04 1299 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 09:32 09:34 1339 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 10:20 10:25 1355 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 11:27 11:29 1376 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 12:00 12:02 1419 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 14:00 Dstn 1462 2

FAQS

NTSK-RJPB EXPRESS - 13281 covers 1462 kilometer to reach destination.
NTSK-RJPB EXPRESS - 13281 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NTSK-RJPB EXPRESS - 13281 arrives at destination at 14:00.
NTSK-RJPB EXPRESS - 13281 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement