13281 - NTSK-RJPB EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NTSK-RJPB EXPRESS [13281] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NTSK-RJPB EXPRESS
NTSKRJPBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 1 Src 06:30 0
DULIAJAN [DJG] 1 06:49 06:51 16
NAHARKATIYA [NHK] 1 07:01 07:03 24
NAMRUP [NAM] 1 07:14 07:16 36
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 1 08:17 08:19 102
MARIANI JN [MXN] 1 09:10 09:20 156
FURKATING JN [FKG] 1 10:08 10:10 194
DIMAPUR [DMV] 1 11:25 11:35 264
DIPHU [DPU] 1 12:11 12:13 301
LUMDING JN [LMG] 1 12:55 13:05 333
HOJAI [HJI] 1 13:55 13:57 378
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 1 14:50 14:52 423
JAGI ROAD [JID] 1 15:25 15:27 457
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 17:00 17:40 514
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 17:55 18:00 520
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 1 19:58 20:00 642
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 20:55 21:00 722
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 1 21:26 21:28 750
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 1 22:25 22:30 831
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 03:10 03:25 999
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 04:30 04:35 1087
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 2 07:05 07:20 1183
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 2 08:08 08:10 1240
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 2 09:04 09:06 1307
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 2 09:43 09:45 1347
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 10:25 10:30 1363
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 11:40 11:42 1384
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 12:12 12:14 1427
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 2 14:00 Dest 1470