NTSK-RJPB EXPRESS - 13281 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DIBRUGARH (DBRG)RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB)
Mon 1503 Km

Train number 13281 is named as NTSK-RJPB EXPRESS and travels 1503km distance

Train departs from station DIBRUGARH at 05:20 and reaches station RAJENDRANAGAR T at 13:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIBRUGARH - DBRG Src 05:20 0 1
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK 06:15 06:25 42 1
DULIAJAN - DJG 06:46 06:48 58 1
NAHARKATIYA - NHK 06:58 07:00 67 1
NAMRUP - NAM 07:12 07:14 79 1
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 08:03 08:05 145 1
MARIANI JN - MXN 09:00 09:10 199 1
FURKATING JN - FKG 10:05 10:07 237 1
DIMAPUR - DMV 11:44 11:49 307 1
DIPHU - DPU 12:28 12:30 344 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 13:10 13:20 376 1
HOJAI - HJI 13:58 14:00 421 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 14:48 14:50 465 1
JAGI ROAD - JID 15:18 15:20 499 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 17:00 17:15 557 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 17:40 17:45 563 1
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 20:00 20:02 685 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 21:00 21:05 765 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 21:25 21:27 793 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 22:10 22:15 872 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 22:25 22:30 890 1
MATHABHANGA - MHBA 23:05 23:07 921 1
JALPAIGURI ROAD - JPE 23:55 23:57 984 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 01:00 01:10 1017 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 02:25 02:27 1105 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 05:00 05:10 1218 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 08:07 08:09 1275 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 09:02 09:04 1342 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 09:36 09:38 1382 2
NEW BARAUNI JN - NBJU 10:15 10:20 1395 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 11:24 11:26 1417 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 11:53 11:55 1460 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 13:45 Dstn 1503 2

FAQS

NTSK-RJPB EXPRESS - 13281 covers 1503 kilometer to reach destination.
NTSK-RJPB EXPRESS - 13281 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NTSK-RJPB EXPRESS - 13281 arrives at destination at 13:45.
NTSK-RJPB EXPRESS - 13281 departs from source at 05:20.