NS PASS - 57265 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)NARASAPUR (NS)
Daily 299 Km

Train number 57265 is named as NS PASS and travels 299km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 19:15 and reaches station NARASAPUR at 03:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 19:15 0 1
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM 19:28 19:29 5 1
DUVVADA - DVD 19:53 19:55 18 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 20:03 20:05 34 1
ELAMANCHILI - YLM 20:34 20:35 57 1
NARSIPATNAM RD - NRP 20:54 20:55 75 1
TUNI - TUNI 21:14 21:15 97 1
ANNAVARAM - ANV 21:29 21:30 114 1
GOLLAPROLU - GLP 21:49 21:50 133 1
PITHAPURAM - PAP 21:59 22:00 139 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 22:10 22:12 151 1
ANAPARTI - APT 22:29 22:30 177 1
Advertisement
DWARAPUDI - DWP 22:34 22:35 181 1
KADIYAN - KYM 22:44 22:45 191 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 23:28 23:30 201 1
GODAVARI - GVN 23:35 23:36 204 1
KOVVUR - KVR 23:41 23:42 209 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 00:14 00:15 223 2
KALDHARI - KLDI 00:24 00:25 231 2
TANUKU - TNKU 00:34 00:35 240 2
ATTILI - AL 00:44 00:45 251 2
VENDRA - VND 01:00 01:02 263 2
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM 01:20 03:10 270 2
VIRAVASARAM - VVM 03:19 03:20 280 2
PALAKOLLU - PKO 03:29 03:30 290 2
NARASAPUR - NS 03:55 Dstn 299 2

FAQS

NS PASS - 57265 covers 299 kilometer to reach destination.
NS PASS - 57265 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NS PASS - 57265 arrives at destination at 03:55.
NS PASS - 57265 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement