NS-HYB EXP - 17255 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

NARASAPUR (NS)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 474 Km

Train number 17255 is named as NS-HYB EXP and travels 474km distance

Train departs from station NARASAPUR at 18:50 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 05:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NARASAPUR - NS Src 18:50 0 1
PALAKOLLU - PKO 18:58 19:00 9 1
VIRAVASARAM - VVM 19:06 19:08 19 1
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM 19:23 19:25 30 1
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 19:33 19:35 31 1
AKIVIDU - AKVD 19:53 19:55 49 1
KAIKOLUR - KKLR 20:08 20:10 66 1
MANDAVALLI - MDVL 20:16 20:18 73 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 20:48 20:50 95 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 22:00 22:10 139 1
MANGALAGIRI - MAG 22:32 22:33 151 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 23:15 23:20 171 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 04:15 04:20 452 2
BEGAMPET - BMT 04:29 04:30 456 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 05:50 Dstn 474 2

FAQS

NS-HYB EXP - 17255 covers 474 kilometer to reach destination.
NS-HYB EXP - 17255 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NS-HYB EXP - 17255 arrives at destination at 05:50.
NS-HYB EXP - 17255 departs from source at 18:50.