NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER - 51152 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NARKHER (NRKR)NAVI (NAVI)
Daily 133 Km

Train number 51152 is named as NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER and travels 133km distance

Train departs from station NARKHER at 18:00 and reaches station NAVI at 21:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NARKHER - NRKR Src 18:00 0 1
MOWAD - MWAD 18:11 18:12 9 1
PUSLA - PUSA 18:23 18:25 21 1
WARUD ORANGE CITY - WOC 18:33 18:35 30 1
Advertisement
BENODA - BNOD 18:44 18:45 40 1
MORSHI - MRSH 19:12 19:14 66 1
CHANDUR BAZAR - CNDB 20:09 20:10 95 1
WALGAON - WLGN 20:29 20:30 119 1
NAVI - NAVI 21:00 Dest 133 1

FAQS

NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER - 51152 covers 133 kilometer to reach destination.
NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER - 51152 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER - 51152 arrives at destination at 21:00.
NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER - 51152 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement