NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34915 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAMKHANA (NMKA)LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 34915 is named as NMKA - LKPR LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station NAMKHANA at 07:26 and reaches station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 08:31 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAMKHANA - NMKA Src 07:26 0 1
KAKDWIP - KWDP 07:39 07:44 13 1
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR 07:47 07:48 16 1
Advertisement
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP 07:56 07:57 25 1
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI 08:06 08:07 33 1
KALWAN HALT - KLW 08:11 08:12 37 1
UDAIRAMPUR - URP 08:16 08:17 41 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 08:31 Dest 47 1

FAQS

NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34915 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34915 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34915 arrives at destination at 08:31.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34915 departs from source at 07:26.
Advertisement