NMH-UDZ PASSENGER - 59835 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANDASOR (MDS)UDAIPUR (UDZ)
Daily 219 Km

Train number 59835 is named as NMH-UDZ PASSENGER and travels 219km distance

Train departs from station MANDASOR at 05:35 and reaches station UDAIPUR at 11:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANDASOR - MDS Src 05:35 0 1
PIPLIA - PIP 05:49 05:51 16 1
MALHARGARH - MLG 06:00 06:02 24 1
HARKIA KHAL - HKL 06:14 06:16 36 1
NIMACH - NMH 06:28 06:30 49 1
BISALWAS KALAN - BIWK 06:40 06:41 58 1
JAWAD ROAD - JWO 06:50 06:51 65 1
NIMBAHERA - NBH 07:02 07:03 76 1
GAMBHIRI ROAD - GRF 07:12 07:13 84 1
SHAMBHUPURA - SMP 07:22 07:23 93 1
ORDI - ORDI 07:31 07:32 99 1
Advertisement
CHITTAURGARH - COR 08:05 08:40 105 1
GHOSUNDA - GSD 09:02 09:03 117 1
NETAWAL - NTWL 09:09 09:10 123 1
PANDOLI - PMO 09:16 09:17 131 1
KAPASAN - KIN 09:25 09:26 140 1
BHUPALSAGAR - BSJ 09:34 09:35 150 1
FATEHNAGAR - FAN 09:46 09:47 163 1
MAVLI JN - MVJ 10:00 10:02 176 1
BHIMAL - BIML 10:11 10:12 184 1
KHEMLI - KLH 10:27 10:28 194 1
DEBARI - DRB 10:38 10:39 204 1
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 10:49 10:51 215 1
UDAIPUR - UDZ 11:45 Dest 219 1

FAQS

NMH-UDZ PASSENGER - 59835 covers 219 kilometer to reach destination.
NMH-UDZ PASSENGER - 59835 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NMH-UDZ PASSENGER - 59835 arrives at destination at 11:45.
NMH-UDZ PASSENGER - 59835 departs from source at 05:35.
Advertisement