NLDM-UMB PASS - 64518 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NANGAL DAM (NLDM)AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Daily 157 Km

Train number 64518 is named as NLDM-UMB PASS and travels 157km distance

Train departs from station NANGAL DAM at 16:50 and reaches station AMBALA CANT JN at 21:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NANGAL DAM - NLDM Src 16:50 0 1
ANANDPUR SAHIB - ANSB 17:10 17:12 20 1
KIRATPUR SAHIB - KART 17:19 17:21 28 1
BHARATGARH - BARJ 17:31 17:32 37 1
GHANAULI - GANL 17:51 17:52 47 1
RUPNAGAR - RPAR 18:02 18:04 56 1
MIANPUR - MNPR 18:17 18:19 63 1
KURALI - KRLI 18:29 18:30 72 1
MORINDA - MRND 18:45 18:46 80 1
Advertisement
NEW MORINDA - NMDA 18:56 18:57 83 1
NOGANWAN - NGWN 19:04 19:05 89 1
BASSI PATHANAM - BSPN 19:13 19:14 96 1
FATEHGARH SAHIB - FGSB 19:22 19:23 100 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 19:35 19:37 104 1
SADHOO GARH - SDY 19:56 19:57 112 1
SARAI BANJARA - SBJ 20:04 20:05 120 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 20:16 20:18 129 1
SAMBHU - SMU 20:37 20:39 140 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 20:52 20:54 150 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 21:15 Dest 157 1

FAQS

NLDM-UMB PASS - 64518 covers 157 kilometer to reach destination.
NLDM-UMB PASS - 64518 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NLDM-UMB PASS - 64518 arrives at destination at 21:15.
NLDM-UMB PASS - 64518 departs from source at 16:50.
Advertisement