NLDM-UMB PASS - 64514 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NANGAL DAM (NLDM)AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Daily 157 Km

Train number 64514 is named as NLDM-UMB PASS and travels 157km distance

Train departs from station NANGAL DAM at 05:50 and reaches station AMBALA CANT JN at 09:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NANGAL DAM - NLDM Src 05:50 0 1
ANANDPUR SAHIB - ANSB 06:08 06:10 20 1
KIRATPUR SAHIB - KART 06:26 06:28 28 1
BHARATGARH - BARJ 06:36 06:38 37 1
GHANAULI - GANL 06:48 06:49 47 1
RUPNAGAR - RPAR 06:58 07:00 56 1
MIANPUR - MNPR 07:09 07:10 63 1
KURALI - KRLI 07:19 07:20 72 1
MORINDA - MRND 07:29 07:30 80 1
Advertisement
NEW MORINDA - NMDA 07:35 07:36 83 1
NOGANWAN - NGWN 07:51 07:52 89 1
BASSI PATHANAM - BSPN 07:59 08:00 96 1
FATEHGARH SAHIB - FGSB 08:07 08:08 100 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 08:19 08:23 104 1
SADHOO GARH - SDY 08:35 08:36 112 1
SARAI BANJARA - SBJ 08:43 08:44 120 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 08:50 08:52 129 1
SAMBHU - SMU 09:01 09:02 140 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 09:09 09:11 150 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 09:30 Dest 157 1

FAQS

NLDM-UMB PASS - 64514 covers 157 kilometer to reach destination.
NLDM-UMB PASS - 64514 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NLDM-UMB PASS - 64514 arrives at destination at 09:30.
NLDM-UMB PASS - 64514 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement