NKE-MFP MEMU - 63334 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE)MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Daily 159 Km

Train number 63334 is named as NKE-MFP MEMU and travels 159km distance

Train departs from station NARKATIAGANJ JN at 20:00 and reaches station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 01:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE Src 20:00 0 1
MUSHARWA HALT - MSHW 20:08 20:09 6 1
SATHI - SAHI 20:13 20:15 11 1
RAMESHWAR NAGAR - RSWN 20:20 20:21 14 1
CHANPATIA - CAI 20:25 20:27 20 1
KUMARBAGH - KUMB 20:33 20:35 27 1
PRAJAPATI HALT - PJPT 20:42 20:43 34 1
BETTIAH - BTH 20:45 20:48 37 1
MAJHOWALIA - MJL 21:08 21:10 46 1
PARSA NAGAR - PRSN 21:17 21:18 53 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 21:51 21:53 59 1
SEMRA - SRA 22:02 22:04 69 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 22:15 22:18 80 1
Advertisement
MOTIHARI COURT - MCO 22:21 22:22 83 1
JIWDHARA - JDR 22:27 22:29 88 1
BANGARI - BGAR 22:35 22:36 94 1
PIPRA - PPA 22:42 22:44 101 1
KURIA HALT - KXRA 22:50 22:51 105 1
CHAKIA - CAA 23:07 23:09 111 1
HARPUR NAG HALT - HRNG 23:14 23:15 116 1
MEHSI - MAI 23:19 23:21 120 1
MAHWAL - MHL 23:27 23:29 126 1
MOTIPUR - MTR 23:35 23:37 133 1
NARIYAR - NRV 23:43 23:44 138 1
PIPRAHAN HALT - PPRH 23:47 23:49 142 1
KANTI - KTI 23:54 23:56 146 1
KAPARPURA - KVC 00:46 00:48 152 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 01:10 Dest 159 2

FAQS

NKE-MFP MEMU - 63334 covers 159 kilometer to reach destination.
NKE-MFP MEMU - 63334 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NKE-MFP MEMU - 63334 arrives at destination at 01:10.
NKE-MFP MEMU - 63334 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement