NKE-GKP PASSENGER - 55071 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Daily 150 Km

Train number 55071 is named as NKE-GKP PASSENGER and travels 150km distance

Train departs from station NARKATIAGANJ JN at 15:00 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 20:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE Src 15:00 0 1
CHAMUA - CAMU 15:06 15:08 8 1
HARINAGAR - HIR 15:20 15:22 15 1
BHAIROGANJ - BRU 15:31 15:33 24 1
KHARPOKHRA - KPB 15:41 15:43 32 1
BAGAHA - BUG 16:12 16:15 42 1
AWASANI HALT - AWS 16:22 16:23 47 1
VALMIKINAGAR RD - VKNR 16:49 16:51 51 1
PANIYA HAWA - PNYA 17:46 17:48 64 1
KHADA - KZA 17:55 17:57 71 1
Advertisement
GURLI RAMGARHWA - GRRG 18:10 18:11 80 1
SISWA BAZAR - SBZ 18:20 18:22 85 1
GHUGHULI - GH 18:32 18:34 97 1
KHUSHAL NAGAR - KSNR 18:41 18:42 104 1
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 18:48 18:50 111 1
BODARWAR - BBW 18:58 19:00 119 1
MAHUAWA KHURD - MUUA 19:07 19:08 123 1
PIPRAICH - PPC 19:16 19:18 131 1
UNAULA - UNLA 19:23 19:25 139 1
GORAKHPUR CANT - GKC 20:15 20:17 147 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 20:30 Dest 150 1

FAQS

NKE-GKP PASSENGER - 55071 covers 150 kilometer to reach destination.
NKE-GKP PASSENGER - 55071 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NKE-GKP PASSENGER - 55071 arrives at destination at 20:30.
NKE-GKP PASSENGER - 55071 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement