NJP-APDJ PASSENGER - 55725 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(NJP) (APDJ)
Daily 168 Km

Train number 55725 is named as NJP-APDJ PASSENGER and travels 168km distance

Train departs from station NJP at 17:45 and reaches station at 00:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- NJP Src 17:45 0 1
- SGUT 18:00 18:01 5 1
- SGUJ 18:10 18:15 7 1
- GLMA 18:31 18:32 16 1
- SVQ 19:09 19:10 28 1
- BRQ 19:25 19:26 40 1
- ODB 19:33 19:34 44 1
- DDM 19:41 19:42 49 1
- NMZ 19:59 20:00 55 1
- CLD 20:14 20:15 63 1
- NKB 20:40 20:41 76 1
Advertisement
- CRX 20:53 20:54 81 1
- BNQ 21:23 21:24 94 1
- BNV 21:40 21:41 99 1
- DLO 21:57 21:58 108 1
- MJE 22:06 22:07 114 1
- MDT 22:22 22:23 123 1
- HSA 22:40 22:41 133 1
- HOJ 22:56 22:57 143 1
- KCF 23:05 23:06 145 1
- GRU 00:03 00:04 151 2
- RVK 00:16 00:17 157 2
- APDJ 00:40 Dest 168 2

FAQS

NJP-APDJ PASSENGER - 55725 covers 168 kilometer to reach destination.
NJP-APDJ PASSENGER - 55725 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NJP-APDJ PASSENGER - 55725 arrives at destination at 00:40.
NJP-APDJ PASSENGER - 55725 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement