NJP-APDJ PASSENGER - 55725 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ)
Daily 168 Km

Train number 55725 is named as NJP-APDJ PASSENGER and travels 168km distance

Train departs from station NEW JALPAIGURI at 17:45 and reaches station ALIPUR DUAR JN at 00:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP Src 17:45 0 1
SILIGURU TOWN - SGUT 18:00 18:01 5 1
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ 18:10 18:15 7 1
GULMA - GLMA 18:31 18:32 16 1
SIVOK - SVQ 19:09 19:10 28 1
BAGRAKOT - BRQ 19:25 19:26 40 1
OODLABARI - ODB 19:33 19:34 44 1
DAM DIM - DDM 19:41 19:42 49 1
NEW MAL JN - NMZ 19:59 20:00 55 1
CHALSA JN - CLD 20:14 20:15 63 1
NAGRAKATA - NKB 20:40 20:41 76 1
Advertisement
CARRON - CRX 20:53 20:54 81 1
BANARHAT - BNQ 21:23 21:24 94 1
BINNAGURI - BNV 21:40 21:41 99 1
DALGAON - DLO 21:57 21:58 108 1
MUJNAL - MJE 22:06 22:07 114 1
MADARIHAT - MDT 22:22 22:23 123 1
HASIMARA - HSA 22:40 22:41 133 1
HAMITONGANJ - HOJ 22:56 22:57 143 1
KALCHINI - KCF 23:05 23:06 145 1
GAROPARA - GRU 00:03 00:04 151 2
RAJA BHAT KHAWA - RVK 00:16 00:17 157 2
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 00:40 Dest 168 2

FAQS

NJP-APDJ PASSENGER - 55725 covers 168 kilometer to reach destination.
NJP-APDJ PASSENGER - 55725 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NJP-APDJ PASSENGER - 55725 arrives at destination at 00:40.
NJP-APDJ PASSENGER - 55725 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement